Ascot departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found here.

Farnham

Platform 3
19:51
on time
More
Show Less
From AscotOperated by South Western Railway
20:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunningdale20:13on time
Longcross20:16on time
Virginia Water20:19on time
Egham20:23on time
Staines20:28on time
Feltham20:35on time
Whitton20:39on time
Twickenham20:42on time
Richmond20:47on time
Clapham Junction20:55on time
London Waterloo21:05on time
From ReadingOperated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
20:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Martins Heron20:18on time
Bracknell20:21on time
Wokingham20:28on time
Winnersh20:32on time
Winnersh Triangle20:34on time
Earley20:36on time
Reading20:41on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
20:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunningdale20:43on time
Longcross20:46on time
Virginia Water20:49on time
Egham20:53on time
Staines20:58on time
Feltham21:05on time
Whitton21:09on time
Twickenham21:12on time
Richmond21:17on time
Clapham Junction21:25on time
London Waterloo21:35on time
From ReadingOperated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
20:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Martins Heron20:48on time
Bracknell20:51on time
Wokingham20:58on time
Winnersh21:02on time
Winnersh Triangle21:04on time
Earley21:06on time
Reading21:11on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
21:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunningdale21:13on time
Longcross21:16on time
Virginia Water21:19on time
Egham21:23on time
Staines21:28on time
Feltham21:35on time
Whitton21:39on time
Twickenham21:42on time
Richmond21:47on time
Clapham Junction21:55on time
London Waterloo22:05on time
From ReadingOperated by South Western Railway

Reading

no platform
21:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Martins Heron21:17on time
Bracknell21:20on time
Wokingham21:26on time
Winnersh21:30on time
Winnersh Triangle21:32on time
Earley21:35on time
Reading21:40on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
21:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunningdale21:43on time
Virginia Water21:49on time
Egham21:53on time
Staines21:58on time
Feltham22:05on time
Whitton22:09on time
Twickenham22:12on time
Richmond22:17on time
Clapham Junction22:25on time
London Waterloo22:35on time
From ReadingOperated by South Western Railway

Reading

no platform
21:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Martins Heron21:47on time
Bracknell21:50on time
Wokingham21:56on time
Winnersh22:00on time
Winnersh Triangle22:02on time
Earley22:05on time
Reading22:10on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway