Ascot departures

Trains are unable to call at Queenstown Road due to a signalling problem.

Farnham

Platform 2
19:53
due 19:58
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
20:00
due 20:02
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:07
due 20:12
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunningdale 20:10 due 20:15
Longcross 20:13 due 20:18
Virginia Water 20:19 due 20:24
Egham 20:23 due 20:28
Staines 20:28 due 20:32
Feltham 20:35 due 20:39
Twickenham 20:40 due 20:44
Richmond 20:45 due 20:48
Clapham Junction 20:53 due 20:56
London Waterloo 21:04 due 21:06
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
20:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Martins Heron 20:17 on time
Bracknell 20:20 on time
Wokingham 20:26 on time
Winnersh 20:30 on time
Winnersh Triangle 20:32 on time
Earley 20:35 on time
Reading 20:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Aldershot

Platform 3
20:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bagshot 20:29 on time
Camberley 20:35 on time
Frimley 20:43 on time
Ash Vale 20:49 on time
Aldershot 20:54 on time
From Ascot Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 1
20:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Martins Heron 20:36 on time
Bracknell 20:39 on time
Wokingham 20:49 on time
Reading 21:03 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunningdale 20:40 on time
Longcross 20:43 on time
Virginia Water 20:49 on time
Egham 20:53 on time
Staines 20:58 on time
Feltham 21:05 on time
Twickenham 21:10 on time
Richmond 21:15 on time
Clapham Junction 21:23 on time
London Waterloo 21:34 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
20:43
due 20:46
More
Show Less

Calling at

Martins Heron 20:47 due 20:49
Bracknell 20:50 due 20:52
Wokingham 20:56 due 20:58
Winnersh 21:00 due 21:02
Winnersh Triangle 21:02 due 21:04
Earley 21:05 due 21:07
Reading 21:13 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Aldershot

Platform 3
20:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bagshot 20:59 on time
Camberley 21:05 on time
Frimley 21:13 on time
Ash Vale 21:19 on time
Aldershot 21:24 on time
From Ascot Operated by South Western Railway
21:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sunningdale 21:10 on time
Virginia Water 21:19 on time
Egham 21:23 on time
Staines 21:28 on time
Feltham 21:35 on time
Twickenham 21:40 on time
Richmond 21:45 on time
Clapham Junction 21:53 on time
London Waterloo 22:04 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway