North Sheen departures

05:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mortlake 05:18 on time
Barnes 05:21 on time
Putney 05:24 on time
Wandsworth Town 05:27 on time
Clapham Junction 05:30 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 05:33 on time
Vauxhall 05:36 on time
London Waterloo 05:41 on time
From Staines Operated by South Western Railway

Reading

Platform 2
05:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond 05:30 on time
St Margarets (London) 05:33 on time
Twickenham 05:35 on time
Whitton 05:39 on time
Feltham 05:43 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 05:47 on time
Staines 05:51 on time
Egham 05:57 on time
Virginia Water 06:01 on time
Sunningdale 06:07 on time
Ascot 06:12 on time
Martins Heron 06:17 on time
Bracknell 06:20 on time
Wokingham 06:26 on time
Winnersh 06:30 on time
Winnersh Triangle 06:32 on time
Earley 06:35 on time
Reading 06:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
05:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mortlake 05:53 on time
Barnes 05:56 on time
Putney 05:59 on time
Wandsworth Town 06:02 on time
Clapham Junction 06:05 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 06:08 on time
Vauxhall 06:11 on time
London Waterloo 06:16 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

no platform
05:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond 05:58 on time
St Margarets (London) 06:01 on time
Twickenham 06:03 on time
Strawberry Hill 06:07 on time
Teddington 06:10 on time
Hampton Wick 06:14 on time
Kingston 06:16 on time
Norbiton 06:21 on time
New Malden 06:25 on time
Raynes Park 06:28 on time
Wimbledon 06:31 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway