North Sheen departures

21:21
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

Platform 2
21:26
due 21:28
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mortlake 21:38 on time
Barnes 21:41 on time
Putney 21:44 on time
Wandsworth Town 21:47 on time
Clapham Junction 21:50 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 21:53 on time
Vauxhall 21:56 on time
London Waterloo 22:02 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Chiswick

Platform 2
21:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond 21:42 on time
St Margarets (London) 21:44 on time
Twickenham 21:47 on time
Whitton 21:50 on time
Hounslow 21:58 on time
Isleworth 22:04 on time
Syon Lane 22:06 on time
Brentford 22:08 on time
Kew Bridge 22:11 on time
Chiswick 22:14 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mortlake 21:53 on time
Barnes 21:56 on time
Putney 21:59 on time
Wandsworth Town 22:02 on time
Clapham Junction 22:05 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 22:08 on time
Vauxhall 22:11 on time
London Waterloo 22:16 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

Platform 2
21:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond 21:58 on time
St Margarets (London) 22:01 on time
Twickenham 22:03 on time
Strawberry Hill 22:07 on time
Teddington 22:10 on time
Hampton Wick 22:14 on time
Kingston 22:16 on time
Norbiton 22:20 on time
New Malden 22:24 on time
Raynes Park 22:27 on time
Wimbledon 22:31 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
22:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mortlake 22:08 on time
Barnes 22:11 on time
Putney 22:14 on time
Wandsworth Town 22:17 on time
Clapham Junction 22:20 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 22:23 on time
Vauxhall 22:26 on time
London Waterloo 22:32 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Twickenham

Platform 2
22:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond 22:11 on time
St Margarets (London) 22:14 on time
Twickenham 22:16 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
22:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mortlake 22:23 on time
Barnes 22:26 on time
Putney 22:29 on time
Wandsworth Town 22:32 on time
Clapham Junction 22:35 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 22:38 on time
Vauxhall 22:41 on time
London Waterloo 22:46 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Wimbledon

Platform 2
22:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Richmond 22:28 on time
St Margarets (London) 22:31 on time
Twickenham 22:33 on time
Strawberry Hill 22:37 on time
Teddington 22:40 on time
Hampton Wick 22:44 on time
Kingston 22:46 on time
Norbiton 22:50 on time
New Malden 22:54 on time
Raynes Park 22:57 on time
Wimbledon 23:01 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway