Fulwell departures

Shepperton

no platform This train has been cancelled because of a fault on this train
13:19
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton 13:23 cancelled
Kempton Park 13:26 cancelled
Sunbury 13:28 cancelled
Upper Halliford 13:30 cancelled
Shepperton 13:33 due 13:45
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
13:24
due 13:26
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 13:29 on time
Hampton Wick 13:31 due 13:33
Kingston 13:33 due 13:35
Norbiton 13:36 on time
New Malden 13:40 on time
Raynes Park 13:42 due 13:44
Wimbledon 13:46 due 13:48
Earlsfield 13:50 due 13:52
Clapham Junction 13:54 on time
Vauxhall 13:59 on time
London Waterloo 14:05 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
13:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton 13:53 on time
Kempton Park 13:56 on time
Sunbury 13:58 on time
Upper Halliford 14:00 on time
Shepperton 14:03 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
13:54
due 14:02
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 13:59 due 14:06
Hampton Wick 14:01 due 14:08
Kingston 14:03 due 14:10
Norbiton 14:06 due 14:13
New Malden 14:10 due 14:17
Raynes Park 14:12 due 14:19
Wimbledon 14:16 due 14:23
Earlsfield 14:20 due 14:27
Clapham Junction 14:24 due 14:31
Vauxhall 14:29 due 14:35
London Waterloo 14:35 due 14:40
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
14:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton 14:23 on time
Kempton Park 14:26 on time
Sunbury 14:28 on time
Upper Halliford 14:30 on time
Shepperton 14:33 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 14:29 on time
Hampton Wick 14:31 on time
Kingston 14:33 on time
Norbiton 14:36 on time
New Malden 14:40 on time
Raynes Park 14:42 on time
Wimbledon 14:46 on time
Earlsfield 14:50 on time
Clapham Junction 14:54 on time
Vauxhall 14:59 on time
London Waterloo 15:05 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

no platform
14:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton 14:53 on time
Kempton Park 14:56 on time
Sunbury 14:58 on time
Upper Halliford 15:00 on time
Shepperton 15:03 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
14:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 14:59 on time
Hampton Wick 15:01 on time
Kingston 15:03 on time
Norbiton 15:06 on time
New Malden 15:10 on time
Raynes Park 15:12 on time
Wimbledon 15:16 on time
Earlsfield 15:20 on time
Clapham Junction 15:24 on time
Vauxhall 15:29 on time
London Waterloo 15:35 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway