Fulwell departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

The Ticket Office at this station will only be open during the normal morning hours. It will be closed in the afternoon / evening.

Kingston

Platform 1
06:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington06:59on time
Hampton Wick07:01on time
Kingston07:03on time
From SheppertonOperated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
07:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton07:22on time
Kempton Park07:26on time
Sunbury07:28on time
Upper Halliford07:30on time
Shepperton07:33on time
From KingstonOperated by South Western Railway

Kingston

Platform 1
07:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington07:59on time
Hampton Wick08:01on time
Kingston08:03on time
From SheppertonOperated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

no platform
08:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton08:22on time
Kempton Park08:26on time
Sunbury08:28on time
Upper Halliford08:30on time
Shepperton08:33on time
From KingstonOperated by South Western Railway