Fulwell departures

Shepperton

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a fault with the signalling system earlier today
14:19
due 14:30
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton 14:23 due 14:33
Kempton Park 14:26 due 14:37
Sunbury 14:28 due 14:38
Upper Halliford 14:30 due 14:40
Shepperton 14:37 due 14:44
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:24
due 14:26
More
Show Less
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a fault with the signalling system earlier today
14:49
due 14:53
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton 14:53 due 14:56
Kempton Park 14:56 due 15:00
Sunbury 14:58 due 15:01
Upper Halliford 15:00 due 15:03
Shepperton 15:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:54
due 15:00
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 14:59 due 15:04
Hampton Wick 15:01 due 15:07
Kingston 15:03 due 15:09
Norbiton 15:06 due 15:11
New Malden 15:10 due 15:15
Raynes Park 15:12 due 15:18
Wimbledon 15:16 due 15:22
Earlsfield 15:20 due 15:26
Clapham Junction 15:24 due 15:29
Vauxhall 15:29 due 15:34
London Waterloo 15:34 due 15:39
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 2
15:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton 15:23 on time
Kempton Park 15:26 on time
Sunbury 15:28 on time
Upper Halliford 15:30 on time
Shepperton 15:37 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 15:29 on time
Hampton Wick 15:31 on time
Kingston 15:33 on time
Norbiton 15:36 on time
New Malden 15:40 on time
Raynes Park 15:42 on time
Wimbledon 15:46 on time
Earlsfield 15:50 on time
Clapham Junction 15:54 on time
Vauxhall 15:59 on time
London Waterloo 16:04 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

no platform
15:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton 15:53 on time
Kempton Park 15:56 on time
Sunbury 15:58 on time
Upper Halliford 16:00 on time
Shepperton 16:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
15:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teddington 15:59 on time
Hampton Wick 16:01 on time
Kingston 16:03 on time
Norbiton 16:06 on time
New Malden 16:10 on time
Raynes Park 16:12 on time
Wimbledon 16:16 on time
Earlsfield 16:20 on time
Clapham Junction 16:24 on time
Vauxhall 16:29 on time
London Waterloo 16:34 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

no platform
16:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton 16:23 on time
Kempton Park 16:26 on time
Sunbury 16:28 on time
Upper Halliford 16:30 on time
Shepperton 16:37 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway