Teddington departures

Shepperton

Platform 1
22:21
due 22:23
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fulwell 22:25 due 22:27
Hampton 22:29 on time
Kempton Park 22:32 due 22:34
Sunbury 22:34 on time
Upper Halliford 22:36 on time
Shepperton 22:39 due 22:41
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
22:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick 22:31 on time
Kingston 22:33 on time
Norbiton 22:36 on time
New Malden 22:40 on time
Raynes Park 22:43 on time
Wimbledon 22:47 on time
Earlsfield 22:51 on time
Clapham Junction 22:54 on time
Vauxhall 22:59 on time
London Waterloo 23:06 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway
22:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick 22:57 on time
Kingston 22:59 on time
Norbiton 23:06 on time
New Malden 23:10 on time
Raynes Park 23:13 on time
Wimbledon 23:16 on time
Earlsfield 23:20 on time
Clapham Junction 23:24 on time
Vauxhall 23:29 on time
London Waterloo 23:35 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
22:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Strawberry Hill 22:59 on time
Twickenham 23:02 on time
St Margarets (London) 23:05 on time
Richmond 23:08 on time
North Sheen 23:11 on time
Mortlake 23:13 on time
Barnes 23:16 on time
Putney 23:19 on time
Wandsworth Town 23:22 on time
Clapham Junction 23:25 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 23:28 on time
Vauxhall 23:31 on time
London Waterloo 23:36 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 1
23:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fulwell 23:25 on time
Hampton 23:29 on time
Kempton Park 23:32 on time
Sunbury 23:34 on time
Upper Halliford 23:36 on time
Shepperton 23:39 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
23:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick 23:31 on time
Kingston 23:33 on time
Norbiton 23:36 on time
New Malden 23:40 on time
Raynes Park 23:43 on time
Wimbledon 23:47 on time
Earlsfield 23:51 on time
Clapham Junction 23:54 on time
Vauxhall 00:01 on time
London Waterloo 00:05 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway

Kingston

no platform
23:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick 23:54 on time
Kingston 23:56 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Twickenham

no platform
23:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Strawberry Hill 23:54 on time
Twickenham 23:58 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway