Teddington departures

15:29
on time
More
Show Less
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway
15:35
due 15:38
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick 15:44 on time
Kingston 15:46 on time
Norbiton 15:50 on time
New Malden 15:54 on time
Raynes Park 15:57 on time
Wimbledon 16:01 on time
Earlsfield 16:05 on time
Clapham Junction 16:09 on time
Vauxhall 16:14 on time
London Waterloo 16:19 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a shortage of train crew
15:45
due 15:50
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fulwell 15:49 due 15:54
Hampton 15:53 due 15:58
Kempton Park 15:56 due 16:01
Sunbury 15:58 due 16:03
Upper Halliford 16:00 due 16:05
Shepperton 16:05 due 16:08
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick 16:01 on time
Kingston 16:03 on time
Norbiton 16:06 on time
New Malden 16:10 on time
Raynes Park 16:12 on time
Wimbledon 16:16 on time
Earlsfield 16:20 on time
Clapham Junction 16:24 on time
Vauxhall 16:29 on time
London Waterloo 16:35 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway
16:05
due 16:07
More
Show Less

Calling at

Strawberry Hill 16:08 due 16:10
Twickenham 16:12 on time
St Margarets (London) 16:15 on time
Richmond 16:18 on time
North Sheen 16:21 on time
Mortlake 16:23 on time
Barnes 16:26 on time
Putney 16:29 on time
Wandsworth Town 16:32 on time
Clapham Junction 16:35 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 16:38 on time
Vauxhall 16:41 on time
London Waterloo 16:46 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:11
due 16:13
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick 16:14 on time
Kingston 16:16 on time
Norbiton 16:20 on time
New Malden 16:24 on time
Raynes Park 16:27 on time
Wimbledon 16:31 on time
Earlsfield 16:35 on time
Clapham Junction 16:39 on time
Vauxhall 16:44 on time
London Waterloo 16:49 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Shepperton

Platform 1
16:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fulwell 16:19 on time
Hampton 16:23 on time
Kempton Park 16:26 on time
Sunbury 16:28 on time
Upper Halliford 16:30 on time
Shepperton 16:35 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hampton Wick 16:31 on time
Kingston 16:33 on time
Norbiton 16:36 on time
New Malden 16:40 on time
Raynes Park 16:42 on time
Wimbledon 16:46 on time
Earlsfield 16:50 on time
Clapham Junction 16:54 on time
Vauxhall 16:59 on time
London Waterloo 17:05 on time
From Shepperton Operated by South Western Railway
16:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Strawberry Hill 16:38 on time
Twickenham 16:42 on time
St Margarets (London) 16:45 on time
Richmond 16:48 on time
North Sheen 16:51 on time
Mortlake 16:53 on time
Barnes 16:56 on time
Putney 16:59 on time
Wandsworth Town 17:02 on time
Clapham Junction 17:05 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 17:08 on time
Vauxhall 17:11 on time
London Waterloo 17:16 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway