Surbiton departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Alton

Platform 3
19:11
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
19:12
due 19:13
More
Show Less
From GuildfordOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 4
19:14
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
19:18
on time
More
Show Less
From BasingstokeOperated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 3
19:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Esher19:25on time
Hersham19:28on time
Walton-on-Thames19:31on time
Weybridge19:35on time
Byfleet & New Haw19:39on time
West Byfleet19:42on time
Woking19:47on time
Worplesdon19:52on time
Guildford19:58on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 4
19:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hinchley Wood19:31on time
Claygate19:34on time
Oxshott19:37on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon19:41on time
Effingham Junction19:45on time
Horsley19:48on time
Clandon19:53on time
London Road (Guildford)19:58on time
Guildford20:02on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
19:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon19:34on time
Earlsfield19:38on time
Clapham Junction19:42on time
Vauxhall19:47on time
London Waterloo19:53on time
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway
19:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Berrylands19:34on time
New Malden19:37on time
Raynes Park19:39on time
Wimbledon19:43on time
Earlsfield19:47on time
Clapham Junction19:51on time
Vauxhall19:56on time
London Waterloo20:07on time
From Hampton CourtOperated by South Western Railway

Hampton Court

Platform 4
19:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Thames Ditton19:39on time
Hampton Court19:42on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 4
19:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Esher19:48on time
Hersham19:51on time
Walton-on-Thames19:54on time
Weybridge19:57on time
Byfleet & New Haw20:00on time
West Byfleet20:03on time
Woking20:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway