Surbiton departures

12:00
on time
More
Show Less
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 3
12:07
due 12:08
More
Show Less

Calling at

Esher 12:11 on time
Hersham 12:14 on time
Walton-on-Thames 12:17 on time
Weybridge 12:20 on time
Byfleet & New Haw 12:23 on time
West Byfleet 12:26 on time
Woking 12:31 on time
Guildford 12:44 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
12:10
due 12:12
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon 12:17 on time
Clapham Junction 12:23 on time
London Waterloo 12:34 on time
From Operated by South Western Railway
12:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Berrylands 12:15 on time
New Malden 12:18 on time
Raynes Park 12:21 on time
Wimbledon 12:24 on time
Earlsfield 12:28 on time
Clapham Junction 12:32 on time
Vauxhall 12:37 on time
London Waterloo 12:47 on time
From Hampton Court Operated by South Western Railway
12:24
due 12:29
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon 12:31 due 12:36
Earlsfield 12:35 due 12:39
Clapham Junction 12:38 due 12:43
Vauxhall 12:43 due 12:48
London Waterloo 12:48 due 12:53
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Hampton Court

Platform 4
12:25
due 12:28
More
Show Less

Calling at

Thames Ditton 12:30 due 12:32
Hampton Court 12:33 due 12:35
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
12:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 12:42 on time
Brookwood 12:51 on time
Farnborough (Main) 12:58 on time
Fleet 13:04 on time
Winchfield 13:09 on time
Hook 13:14 on time
Basingstoke 13:21 on time

Calling at

Woking 12:42 on time
Brookwood 12:55 on time
Ash Vale 13:02 on time
Aldershot 13:07 on time
Farnham 13:13 on time
Bentley (Hampshire) 13:20 on time
Alton 13:31 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
12:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wimbledon 12:37 on time
Earlsfield 12:41 on time
Clapham Junction 12:45 on time
Vauxhall 12:50 on time
London Waterloo 12:55 on time
From Guildford Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

Platform 4
12:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hinchley Wood 12:36 on time
Claygate 12:39 on time
Oxshott 12:42 on time
Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon 12:46 on time
Effingham Junction 12:50 on time
Horsley 12:53 on time
Clandon 12:58 on time
London Road (Guildford) 13:03 on time
Guildford 13:07 on time
From Wimbledon Operated by South Western Railway

Guildford

no platform
12:35
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Esher 12:39 cancelled
Hersham 12:42 cancelled
Walton-on-Thames 12:45 cancelled
Weybridge 12:48 cancelled
Byfleet & New Haw 12:51 cancelled
West Byfleet 12:54 cancelled
Woking 12:59 cancelled
Guildford 13:14 cancelled
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway