Southampton Central departures

16:52
on time
More
Show Less
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 4B
16:53
due 16:57
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brockenhurst 17:08 due 17:10
Bournemouth 17:24 on time
Branksome 17:30 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 17:33 on time
Poole 17:37 on time
Hamworthy 17:42 on time
Wareham 17:49 on time
Wool 17:56 on time
Dorchester South 18:08 on time
Weymouth 18:18 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 4A
16:56
due 16:58
More
Show Less

Calling at

Totton 17:01 on time
Ashurst New Forest 17:06 on time
Brockenhurst 17:14 on time
Sway 17:19 on time
New Milton 17:24 on time
Hinton Admiral 17:28 on time
Christchurch 17:33 on time
Pokesdown 17:37 on time
Bournemouth 17:41 on time
Branksome 17:47 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 17:50 on time
Poole 17:54 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Airport Parkway 17:07 on time
Winchester 17:17 on time
Basingstoke 17:33 on time
Clapham Junction 18:11 due 18:09
London Waterloo 18:23 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway
17:04
due 17:07
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham 17:26 on time
Cosham 17:35 on time
Fratton 17:42 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 17:46 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 17:52 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 3
17:06
due 17:09
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redbridge 17:10 due 17:13
Totton 17:13 due 17:15
Brockenhurst 17:24 due 17:26
New Milton 17:31 due 17:33
Christchurch 17:38 due 17:40
Bournemouth 17:48 on time
From Winchester Operated by South Western Railway
17:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Romsey 17:21 on time
Salisbury 17:39 on time
Warminster 18:00 on time
Westbury 18:09 on time
Trowbridge 18:16 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 18:22 on time
Bath Spa 18:35 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 18:49 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 19:01 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 19:13 on time
Newport (South Wales) 19:26 on time
Cardiff Central 19:42 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway
17:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swanwick 17:32 on time
Fareham 17:38 on time
Portchester 17:44 on time
Cosham 17:48 on time
Havant 17:54 on time
Emsworth 17:58 on time
Southbourne 18:01 on time
Chichester 18:08 on time
Barnham 18:16 on time
Horsham 18:48 on time
Crawley 19:00 on time
Three Bridges 19:05 on time
Gatwick Airport 19:10 on time
East Croydon 19:26 on time
Clapham Junction 19:35 on time
London Victoria 19:43 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern
17:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Airport Parkway 17:23 on time
Winchester 17:32 on time
Basingstoke 17:47 on time
Reading 18:05 on time
Oxford 18:38 on time
Banbury 18:56 on time
Leamington Spa 19:14 on time
Coventry 19:26 on time
Birmingham International 19:36 on time
Birmingham New Street 19:48 on time
Wolverhampton 20:13 on time
Stafford 20:27 on time
Stoke-on-Trent 20:43 on time
Macclesfield 21:01 on time
Stockport 21:13 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 21:24 on time
From Bournemouth Operated by CrossCountry

Weymouth

Platform 4 This train has been cancelled because of a fault with the signalling system
17:24
due 17:29
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brockenhurst 17:37 due 17:42
Sway 17:43 due 17:47
New Milton 17:47 due 17:51
Hinton Admiral 17:52 due 17:56
Christchurch 17:56 due 18:00
Pokesdown 18:00 due 18:04
Bournemouth 18:04 due 18:08
Poole 18:18 on time
Hamworthy 18:23 on time
Holton Heath 18:28 on time
Wareham 18:32 on time
Wool 18:39 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 18:45 on time
Dorchester South 18:56 on time
Upwey 19:03 on time
Weymouth 19:08 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway