Portchester departures

18:28
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:34
on time
More
Show Less
From London Victoria Operated by Southern
18:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 18:48 on time
Havant 18:54 on time
Emsworth 18:58 on time
Southbourne 19:01 on time
Chichester 19:08 on time
Barnham 19:16 on time
Horsham 19:48 on time
Crawley 20:00 on time
Three Bridges 20:05 on time
Gatwick Airport 20:10 on time
East Croydon 20:26 on time
Clapham Junction 20:35 on time
London Victoria 20:43 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern
18:50
due 18:53
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 18:55 due 18:57
Hilsea 19:05 on time
Fratton 19:09 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 19:12 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 19:20 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham 19:01 on time
Swanwick 19:09 on time
Bursledon 19:13 on time
Hamble 19:16 on time
Netley 19:18 on time
Sholing 19:22 on time
Woolston 19:24 on time
Bitterne 19:28 on time
St Denys 19:30 on time
Southampton Central 19:38 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
19:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 19:23 on time
Hilsea 19:28 on time
Fratton 19:32 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 19:36 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 19:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham 19:27 on time
Botley 19:35 on time
Hedge End 19:39 on time
Eastleigh 19:46 on time
Winchester 19:55 on time
Micheldever 20:05 on time
Basingstoke 20:15 on time
Farnborough (Main) 20:30 on time
Woking 20:39 on time
London Waterloo 21:10 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
19:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 19:28 on time
Hilsea 19:33 on time
Fratton 19:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 19:44 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
19:33
due 19:36
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham 19:38 due 19:40
Swanwick 19:45 due 19:47
Southampton Central 20:03 due 20:05
From London Victoria Operated by Southern
19:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 19:48 on time
Havant 19:54 on time
Emsworth 19:58 on time
Southbourne 20:01 on time
Chichester 20:08 on time
Barnham 20:16 on time
Horsham 20:46 on time
Crawley 20:58 on time
Three Bridges 21:03 on time
Gatwick Airport 21:08 on time
East Croydon 21:24 on time
Clapham Junction 21:33 on time
London Victoria 21:41 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern