Portchester departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

06:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham07:03on time
Swanwick07:12on time
Bursledon07:16on time
Hamble07:19on time
Netley07:21on time
Sholing07:25on time
Woolston07:27on time
Bitterne07:31on time
St Denys07:33on time
Southampton Central07:40on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
07:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham07:19on time
Hilsea07:24on time
Fratton07:28on time
Portsmouth & Southsea07:32on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway

Fareham

Platform 1
07:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham07:45on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
07:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham07:53on time
Hilsea08:00on time
Fratton08:04on time
Portsmouth & Southsea08:07on time
Portsmouth Harbour08:11on time
From FarehamOperated by South Western Railway
08:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham08:05on time
Swanwick08:12on time
Bursledon08:16on time
Hamble08:19on time
Netley08:21on time
Sholing08:25on time
Woolston08:27on time
Bitterne08:31on time
St Denys08:33on time
Southampton Central08:40on time
From Portsmouth & SouthseaOperated by South Western Railway