Portchester departures

16:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham 16:27 on time
Botley 16:35 on time
Hedge End 16:39 on time
Eastleigh 16:46 on time
Winchester 16:55 on time
Micheldever 17:05 on time
Basingstoke 17:15 on time
Farnborough (Main) 17:30 on time
Woking 17:39 on time
London Waterloo 18:09 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
16:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 16:28 on time
Hilsea 16:33 on time
Fratton 16:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 16:40 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 16:44 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
16:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham 16:38 on time
Swanwick 16:45 on time
Southampton Central 17:02 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southern
16:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 16:48 on time
Havant 16:54 on time
Emsworth 16:58 on time
Southbourne 17:01 on time
Chichester 17:08 on time
Barnham 17:16 on time
Horsham 17:46 on time
Crawley 17:58 on time
Three Bridges 18:03 on time
Gatwick Airport 18:08 on time
East Croydon 18:24 on time
Clapham Junction 18:34 on time
London Victoria 18:42 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern
16:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 16:58 on time
Hilsea 17:03 on time
Fratton 17:07 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 17:11 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 17:20 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham 17:01 on time
Swanwick 17:09 on time
Bursledon 17:13 on time
Hamble 17:16 on time
Netley 17:18 on time
Sholing 17:22 on time
Woolston 17:24 on time
Bitterne 17:28 on time
St Denys 17:30 on time
Southampton Central 17:38 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Portsmouth Harbour

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of a fault with the signalling system
17:18
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 17:22 delayed
Fratton 17:30 delayed
Portsmouth & Southsea 17:34 delayed
Portsmouth Harbour 17:39 delayed
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham 17:27 on time
Botley 17:35 on time
Hedge End 17:39 on time
Eastleigh 17:46 on time
Winchester 17:56 on time
Micheldever 18:05 on time
Basingstoke 18:15 on time
Farnborough (Main) 18:30 on time
Woking 18:40 on time
London Waterloo 19:09 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
17:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 17:28 on time
Hilsea 17:33 on time
Fratton 17:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 17:44 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
17:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fareham 17:38 on time
Swanwick 17:45 on time
Netley 17:51 on time
Woolston 17:55 on time
St Denys 18:00 on time
Southampton Central 18:05 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southern