Bournemouth departures

08:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pokesdown08:26on time
Christchurch08:29on time
New Milton08:36on time
Brockenhurst08:43on time
Southampton Central08:58on time
Southampton Airport Parkway09:07on time
Winchester09:17on time
Basingstoke09:34on time
Woking09:53on time
Clapham Junction10:14on time
London Waterloo10:22on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 4
08:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Branksome08:29on time
Parkstone (Dorset)08:32on time
Poole08:35on time
Hamworthy08:40on time
Holton Heath08:45on time
Wareham08:49on time
Wool08:55on time
Moreton (Dorset)09:02on time
Dorchester South09:09on time
Upwey09:16on time
Weymouth09:20on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway
08:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pokesdown09:02on time
Christchurch09:05on time
Hinton Admiral09:11on time
New Milton09:15on time
Sway09:20on time
Brockenhurst09:25on time
Beaulieu Road09:31on time
Ashurst New Forest09:35on time
Totton09:40on time
Southampton Central09:46on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway
09:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pokesdown09:26on time
Christchurch09:29on time
New Milton09:36on time
Brockenhurst09:43on time
Southampton Central09:58on time
Southampton Airport Parkway10:07on time
Winchester10:17on time
Basingstoke10:34on time
Woking10:53on time
Clapham Junction11:14on time
London Waterloo11:22on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 4
09:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Branksome09:29on time
Parkstone (Dorset)09:32on time
Poole09:35on time
Hamworthy09:40on time
Holton Heath09:45on time
Wareham09:49on time
Wool09:55on time
Moreton (Dorset)10:02on time
Dorchester South10:09on time
Upwey10:16on time
Weymouth10:20on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway
09:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central10:13on time
Southampton Airport Parkway10:23on time
Basingstoke10:47on time
Reading11:06on time
Oxford11:38on time
Banbury11:56on time
Leamington Spa12:14on time
Coventry12:26on time
Birmingham International12:36on time
Birmingham New Street12:48on time
Wolverhampton13:13on time
Stafford13:27on time
Stoke-on-Trent13:43on time
Macclesfield14:01on time
Stockport14:13on time
Manchester Piccadilly14:23on time
From BournemouthOperated by CrossCountry
09:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pokesdown10:02on time
Christchurch10:05on time
Hinton Admiral10:11on time
New Milton10:15on time
Sway10:20on time
Brockenhurst10:25on time
Beaulieu Road10:31on time
Ashurst New Forest10:35on time
Totton10:40on time
Southampton Central10:47on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway