Bournemouth departures

South Western Railway services at Brockenhurst may be cancelled, delayed by up to 30 minutes or revised. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

Eastleigh

Platform 2
23:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pokesdown23:16on time
Christchurch23:19on time
Hinton Admiral23:25on time
New Milton23:29on time
Sway23:34on time
Brockenhurst23:39on time
Ashurst New Forest23:47on time
Totton23:52on time
Southampton Central23:57on time
St Denys00:04on time
Swaythling00:07on time
Southampton Airport Parkway00:09on time
Eastleigh00:14on time
From WeymouthOperated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 3
23:19
due 23:41
More
Show Less

Calling at

Branksome23:25due 23:45
Parkstone (Dorset)23:28due 23:48
Poole23:33due 23:53
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 3
23:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Branksome23:32on time
Parkstone (Dorset)23:35on time
Poole23:39on time
Hamworthy23:44on time
Wareham23:51on time
Wool23:57on time
Moreton (Dorset)00:04on time
Dorchester South00:11on time
Upwey00:18on time
Weymouth00:23on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 3
00:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Branksome00:23on time
Parkstone (Dorset)00:26on time
Poole00:30on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 3This train has been delayed by train crew being delayed
00:22
due 00:37
More
Show Less

Calling at

Branksome00:27due 00:42
Parkstone (Dorset)00:30due 00:45
Poole00:35due 00:50
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway