Redbridge departures

Romsey

Platform 1
16:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Millbrook (Hampshire) 16:31 on time
Southampton Central 16:34 on time
St Denys 16:40 on time
Swaythling 16:43 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 16:45 on time
Eastleigh 16:49 on time
Chandlers Ford 16:55 on time
Romsey 17:03 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
16:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Romsey 16:51 on time
Mottisfont & Dunbridge 16:56 on time
Dean 17:02 on time
Salisbury 17:15 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 2
17:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Totton 17:13 on time
Brockenhurst 17:24 on time
New Milton 17:31 on time
Christchurch 17:38 on time
Bournemouth 17:48 on time
From Winchester Operated by South Western Railway

Romsey

Platform 1
17:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Millbrook (Hampshire) 17:31 on time
Southampton Central 17:34 on time
St Denys 17:40 on time
Swaythling 17:43 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 17:45 on time
Eastleigh 17:49 on time
Chandlers Ford 17:55 on time
Romsey 18:03 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
17:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Romsey 17:51 on time
Mottisfont & Dunbridge 17:56 on time
Dean 18:02 on time
Salisbury 18:15 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway