Redbridge departures

Romsey

Platform 1
07:23
on time
More
Show Less
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
07:25
on time
More
Show Less
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
07:45
due 07:48
More
Show Less

Calling at

Romsey 07:52 due 07:55
Mottisfont & Dunbridge 07:58 due 08:00
Dean 08:03 due 08:06
Salisbury 08:16 due 08:19
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway

Romsey

Platform 1
08:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Millbrook (Hampshire) 08:25 on time
Southampton Central 08:27 on time
St Denys 08:40 on time
Swaythling 08:43 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 08:45 on time
Eastleigh 08:49 on time
Chandlers Ford 08:55 on time
Romsey 09:03 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway

Branksome

Platform 2
08:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Totton 08:27 on time
Ashurst New Forest 08:32 on time
Brockenhurst 08:40 on time
Bournemouth 08:55 on time
Branksome 09:02 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
08:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Romsey 08:51 on time
Mottisfont & Dunbridge 08:56 on time
Dean 09:02 on time
Salisbury 09:15 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway