Moreton (Dorset) departures

Weymouth

Platform 2
19:29
due 19:34
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:43
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wool 19:49 delayed
Wareham 19:56 delayed
Hamworthy 20:03 delayed
Poole 20:08 delayed
Bournemouth 20:18 delayed
Pokesdown 20:26 delayed
Christchurch 20:29 delayed
New Milton 20:36 delayed
Brockenhurst 20:44 delayed
Southampton Central 20:58 delayed
Southampton Airport Parkway 21:07 delayed
Winchester 21:17 delayed
Basingstoke 21:34 delayed
Woking 21:53 delayed
Clapham Junction 22:14 delayed
London Waterloo 22:22 delayed
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway
20:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wool 20:34 on time
Wareham 20:41 on time
Hamworthy 20:48 on time
Poole 20:53 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 20:58 on time
Branksome 21:01 on time
Bournemouth 21:07 on time
Pokesdown 21:16 on time
Christchurch 21:19 on time
Hinton Admiral 21:25 on time
New Milton 21:29 on time
Sway 21:34 on time
Brockenhurst 21:39 on time
Ashurst New Forest 21:47 on time
Totton 21:52 on time
Southampton Central 21:57 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 22:07 on time
Winchester 22:17 on time
Basingstoke 22:34 on time
Woking 22:54 on time
Clapham Junction 23:14 on time
London Waterloo 23:23 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
20:29
due 20:33
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorchester South 20:36 due 20:40
Upwey 20:44 due 20:47
Weymouth 20:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wool 21:34 on time
Wareham 21:41 on time
Hamworthy 21:48 on time
Poole 21:53 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 21:58 on time
Branksome 22:01 on time
Bournemouth 22:07 on time
Pokesdown 22:16 on time
Christchurch 22:19 on time
Hinton Admiral 22:25 on time
New Milton 22:29 on time
Sway 22:34 on time
Brockenhurst 22:39 on time
Ashurst New Forest 22:47 on time
Totton 22:52 on time
Southampton Central 22:57 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 23:07 on time
Eastleigh 23:11 on time
Shawford 23:18 on time
Winchester 23:23 on time
Micheldever 23:33 on time
Basingstoke 23:43 on time
Hook 23:51 on time
Winchfield 23:55 on time
Fleet 00:01 on time
Farnborough (Main) 00:06 on time
Brookwood 00:13 on time
Woking 00:18 on time
West Byfleet 00:24 on time
Weybridge 00:29 on time
Walton-on-Thames 00:33 on time
Surbiton 00:39 on time
Wimbledon 00:47 on time
Clapham Junction 00:53 on time
London Waterloo 01:04 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway