Sholing departures

16:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Netley 17:02 on time
Hamble 17:04 on time
Bursledon 17:07 on time
Swanwick 17:11 on time
Fareham 17:17 on time
Portchester 17:23 on time
Cosham 17:28 on time
Hilsea 17:33 on time
Fratton 17:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 17:44 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
17:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woolston 17:24 on time
Bitterne 17:28 on time
St Denys 17:30 on time
Southampton Central 17:38 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
17:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Netley 18:02 on time
Hamble 18:04 on time
Bursledon 18:07 on time
Swanwick 18:11 on time
Fareham 18:17 on time
Portchester 18:23 on time
Cosham 18:28 on time
Hilsea 18:33 on time
Fratton 18:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 18:44 on time
From Brockenhurst Operated by South Western Railway
18:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woolston 18:24 on time
Bitterne 18:28 on time
St Denys 18:30 on time
Southampton Central 18:38 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway