Fareham departures

16:18
on time
More
Show Less
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
16:27
due 16:33
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 16:35 due 16:40
Fratton 16:42 due 16:46
Portsmouth & Southsea 16:46 due 16:49
Portsmouth Harbour 16:52 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
16:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Botley 16:35 on time
Hedge End 16:39 on time
Eastleigh 16:46 on time
Winchester 16:55 on time
Micheldever 17:05 on time
Basingstoke 17:15 on time
Farnborough (Main) 17:30 on time
Woking 17:39 on time
London Waterloo 18:09 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

London Victoria

Platform 3 This train has been cancelled because of a person being hit by a train
16:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portchester 16:44 on time
Cosham 16:48 on time
Havant 16:54 on time
Emsworth 16:58 on time
Southbourne 17:01 on time
Chichester 17:08 on time
Barnham 17:16 on time
Horsham 17:46 on time
Crawley 17:58 on time
Three Bridges 18:03 on time
Gatwick Airport 18:08 on time
East Croydon 18:24 on time
Clapham Junction 18:34 on time
London Victoria 18:42 on time
From Fareham Operated by Southern

Southampton Central

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a person being hit by a train
16:39
due 16:45
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swanwick 16:45 due 16:51
Southampton Central 17:02 due 17:08
From London Victoria Operated by Southern
16:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 16:58 on time
Petersfield 17:12 on time
Haslemere 17:26 on time
Godalming 17:41 on time
Guildford 17:47 on time
Woking 17:58 on time
London Waterloo 18:27 on time
From Fareham Operated by South Western Railway
16:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 17:08 on time
Romsey 17:21 on time
Salisbury 17:39 on time
Warminster 18:00 on time
Westbury 18:09 on time
Trowbridge 18:16 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 18:22 on time
Bath Spa 18:35 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 18:49 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 19:01 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 19:13 on time
Newport (South Wales) 19:26 on time
Cardiff Central 19:42 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway
16:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portchester 16:53 on time
Cosham 16:58 on time
Hilsea 17:03 on time
Fratton 17:07 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 17:11 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 17:20 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Brighton

Platform 3
16:53
due 16:55
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 17:01 due 17:03
Havant 17:09 on time
Emsworth 17:13 on time
Chichester 17:21 on time
Barnham 17:30 on time
Ford 17:36 on time
Angmering 17:43 on time
Goring-by-Sea 17:47 on time
Durrington-on-Sea 17:50 on time
West Worthing 17:52 on time
Worthing 17:55 on time
Lancing 18:00 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 18:04 on time
Southwick 18:08 on time
Portslade 18:11 on time
Hove 18:15 on time
Brighton 18:21 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern
16:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swanwick 17:01 on time
Southampton Central 17:19 on time
From Brighton Operated by Southern