Fareham departures

17:03
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
17:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portchester 17:18 on time
Cosham 17:22 on time
Fratton 17:30 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 17:34 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 17:39 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portchester 17:23 on time
Cosham 17:28 on time
Hilsea 17:33 on time
Fratton 17:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 17:44 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway

Portsmouth Harbour

Platform 3 This train has been cancelled because of a fault with the signalling system earlier today
17:27
due 17:35
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 17:35 due 17:42
Fratton 17:42 due 17:48
Portsmouth & Southsea 17:46 due 17:51
Portsmouth Harbour 17:52 due 17:55
From Newport (South Wales) Operated by Great Western Railway
17:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Botley 17:35 on time
Hedge End 17:39 on time
Eastleigh 17:46 on time
Winchester 17:56 on time
Micheldever 18:05 on time
Basingstoke 18:15 on time
Farnborough (Main) 18:30 on time
Woking 18:40 on time
London Waterloo 19:09 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
17:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portchester 17:44 on time
Cosham 17:48 on time
Havant 17:54 on time
Emsworth 17:58 on time
Southbourne 18:01 on time
Chichester 18:08 on time
Barnham 18:16 on time
Horsham 18:48 on time
Crawley 19:00 on time
Three Bridges 19:05 on time
Gatwick Airport 19:10 on time
East Croydon 19:26 on time
Clapham Junction 19:35 on time
London Victoria 19:43 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern
17:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swanwick 17:45 on time
Netley 17:51 on time
Woolston 17:55 on time
St Denys 18:00 on time
Southampton Central 18:05 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southern
17:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 18:08 on time
Romsey 18:21 on time
Salisbury 18:39 on time
Warminster 18:59 on time
Westbury 19:08 on time
Trowbridge 19:15 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 19:22 on time
Bath Spa 19:36 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 19:49 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 20:01 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 20:15 on time
Newport (South Wales) 20:25 on time
Cardiff Central 20:47 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway
17:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portchester 17:53 on time
Cosham 17:58 on time
Hilsea 18:03 on time
Fratton 18:07 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 18:11 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 18:20 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Brighton

Platform 3
17:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 18:01 on time
Havant 18:09 on time
Emsworth 18:13 on time
Chichester 18:21 on time
Barnham 18:30 on time
Ford 18:36 on time
Angmering 18:43 on time
Goring-by-Sea 18:47 on time
Durrington-on-Sea 18:50 on time
West Worthing 18:52 on time
Worthing 18:55 on time
Lancing 19:00 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 19:04 on time
Southwick 19:08 on time
Portslade 19:11 on time
Hove 19:15 on time
Brighton 19:21 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern