Fareham departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

20:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portchester20:23on time
Cosham20:28on time
Hilsea20:33on time
Fratton20:37on time
Portsmouth & Southsea20:40on time
Portsmouth Harbour20:45on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway
20:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swanwick20:31on time
Bursledon20:34on time
Hamble20:38on time
Netley20:40on time
Sholing20:44on time
Woolston20:46on time
Bitterne20:49on time
St Denys20:52on time
Southampton Central20:59on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
20:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton20:43on time
Portsmouth & Southsea20:47on time
Portsmouth Harbour20:51on time
From Cardiff CentralOperated by Great Western Railway
20:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portchester20:44on time
Cosham20:48on time
Havant20:54on time
Emsworth20:58on time
Southbourne21:01on time
Chichester21:08on time
Barnham21:16on time
Horsham21:46on time
Crawley21:58on time
Three Bridges22:03on time
Gatwick Airport22:09on time
East Croydon22:26on time
Clapham Junction22:37on time
London Victoria22:44on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by Southern
20:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swanwick20:45on time
Southampton Central21:03on time
From London VictoriaOperated by Southern
20:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central21:07on time
Romsey21:22on time
Salisbury21:40on time
Warminster22:01on time
Westbury22:09on time
Trowbridge22:18on time
Bradford-on-Avon22:24on time
Bath Spa22:36on time
Bristol Temple Meads22:50on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by Great Western Railway

Brighton

Platform 3
20:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham21:01on time
Havant21:09on time
Emsworth21:13on time
Chichester21:21on time
Barnham21:30on time
Ford21:36on time
Angmering21:43on time
Goring-by-Sea21:47on time
Durrington-on-Sea21:50on time
West Worthing21:52on time
Worthing21:55on time
Lancing22:00on time
Shoreham-by-Sea22:04on time
Southwick22:08on time
Portslade22:11on time
Hove22:15on time
Brighton22:21on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by Southern
20:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swanwick21:01on time
Southampton Central21:19on time
From BrightonOperated by Southern
21:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portchester21:18on time
Cosham21:22on time
Hilsea21:27on time
Fratton21:31on time
Portsmouth & Southsea21:35on time
Portsmouth Harbour21:43on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway