Poole departures

15:40
on time
More
Show Less
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway
15:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset) 15:54 on time
Branksome 15:57 on time
Bournemouth 16:02 on time
Pokesdown 16:09 on time
Christchurch 16:12 on time
Hinton Admiral 16:18 on time
New Milton 16:22 on time
Sway 16:27 on time
Brockenhurst 16:32 on time
Ashurst New Forest 16:40 on time
Totton 16:45 on time
Southampton Central 16:51 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 17:02 on time
Eastleigh 17:06 on time
Shawford 17:19 on time
Winchester 17:24 on time
Basingstoke 17:41 on time
Fleet 17:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 17:59 on time
Clapham Junction 18:25 on time
London Waterloo 18:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway
16:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournemouth 16:17 on time
Pokesdown 16:26 on time
Christchurch 16:29 on time
New Milton 16:36 on time
Brockenhurst 16:44 on time
Southampton Central 16:58 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 17:07 on time
Winchester 17:17 on time
Basingstoke 17:34 on time
Clapham Junction 18:11 due 18:09
London Waterloo 18:21 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
16:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamworthy 16:19 on time
Holton Heath 16:23 on time
Wareham 16:27 on time
Wool 16:34 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 16:41 on time
Dorchester South 16:48 on time
Upwey 16:56 on time
Weymouth 17:00 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
16:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamworthy 16:41 on time
Wareham 16:48 on time
Dorchester South 17:04 on time
Weymouth 17:16 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset) 16:44 on time
Branksome 16:48 on time
Bournemouth 16:54 on time
Brockenhurst 17:14 on time
Southampton Central 17:28 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 17:37 on time
Winchester 17:47 on time
Woking 18:19 on time
London Waterloo 18:49 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway
16:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset) 16:54 on time
Branksome 16:57 on time
Bournemouth 17:02 on time
Pokesdown 17:09 on time
Christchurch 17:12 on time
Hinton Admiral 17:18 on time
New Milton 17:22 on time
Sway 17:27 on time
Brockenhurst 17:32 on time
Beaulieu Road 17:38 on time
Ashurst New Forest 17:42 on time
Totton 17:47 on time
Southampton Central 17:53 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 18:02 on time
Eastleigh 18:06 on time
Shawford 18:19 on time
Winchester 18:24 on time
Basingstoke 18:41 on time
Fleet 18:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 18:59 on time
Clapham Junction 19:25 on time
London Waterloo 19:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway
17:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournemouth 17:17 on time
Pokesdown 17:26 on time
Christchurch 17:29 on time
New Milton 17:36 on time
Brockenhurst 17:44 on time
Southampton Central 17:58 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 18:07 on time
Winchester 18:17 on time
Basingstoke 18:34 on time
Clapham Junction 19:11 due 19:09
London Waterloo 19:20 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
17:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamworthy 17:19 on time
Holton Heath 17:23 on time
Wareham 17:27 on time
Wool 17:34 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 17:41 on time
Dorchester South 17:48 on time
Upwey 17:55 on time
Weymouth 18:00 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
17:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamworthy 17:41 on time
Wareham 17:48 on time
Dorchester South 18:04 on time
Weymouth 18:13 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway