Poole departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Weymouth

Platform 2
19:36
on time
More
Show Less
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 1
19:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset)19:58on time
Branksome20:01on time
Bournemouth20:08on time
From WeymouthOperated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
20:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamworthy20:40on time
Holton Heath20:45on time
Wareham20:49on time
Wool20:55on time
Moreton (Dorset)21:02on time
Dorchester South21:09on time
Upwey21:16on time
Weymouth21:20on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 1
20:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset)20:58on time
Branksome21:01on time
Bournemouth21:08on time
From WeymouthOperated by South Western Railway