Poole departures

22:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset) 22:54 on time
Branksome 22:57 on time
Bournemouth 23:03 on time
Pokesdown 23:12 on time
Christchurch 23:15 on time
Hinton Admiral 23:21 on time
New Milton 23:25 on time
Sway 23:30 on time
Brockenhurst 23:35 on time
Ashurst New Forest 23:43 on time
Totton 23:48 on time
Southampton Central 23:54 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
22:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamworthy 22:56 on time
Wareham 23:02 on time
Wool 23:09 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 23:16 on time
Dorchester South 23:24 on time
Upwey 23:31 on time
Weymouth 23:36 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 1
23:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset) 23:54 on time
Branksome 23:57 on time
Bournemouth 00:03 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
23:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamworthy 23:56 on time
Wareham 00:02 on time
Wool 00:09 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 00:16 on time
Dorchester South 00:24 on time
Upwey 00:31 on time
Weymouth 00:36 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway