Micheldever departures

16:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 16:15 on time
Farnborough (Main) 16:30 on time
Woking 16:39 on time
London Waterloo 17:07 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
16:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchester 16:18 on time
Eastleigh 16:27 on time
Hedge End 16:34 on time
Botley 16:38 on time
Fareham 16:46 on time
Portchester 16:53 on time
Cosham 16:58 on time
Hilsea 17:03 on time
Fratton 17:07 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 17:11 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 17:18 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 17:15 on time
Farnborough (Main) 17:30 on time
Woking 17:39 on time
London Waterloo 18:07 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
17:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchester 17:18 on time
Eastleigh 17:27 on time
Hedge End 17:34 on time
Botley 17:38 on time
Fareham 17:46 on time
Portchester 17:53 on time
Cosham 17:58 on time
Hilsea 18:03 on time
Fratton 18:07 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 18:11 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 18:18 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway