Micheldever departures

05:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 05:38 on time
Fleet 05:50 on time
Farnborough (Main) 05:55 on time
Woking 06:05 on time
Clapham Junction 06:25 on time
London Waterloo 06:34 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
05:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchester 05:58 on time
Eastleigh 06:07 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 06:12 on time
Swaythling 06:15 on time
St Denys 06:19 on time
Southampton Central 06:25 on time
Totton 06:31 on time
Ashurst New Forest 06:36 on time
Brockenhurst 06:44 on time
Sway 06:49 on time
New Milton 06:54 on time
Hinton Admiral 06:58 on time
Christchurch 07:03 on time
Pokesdown 07:07 on time
Bournemouth 07:11 on time
Branksome 07:17 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 07:20 on time
Poole 07:24 on time
Hamworthy 07:29 on time
Holton Heath 07:34 on time
Wareham 07:38 on time
Wool 07:45 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 07:51 on time
Dorchester South 07:58 on time
Upwey 08:06 on time
Weymouth 08:10 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway
05:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 06:01 on time
Clapham Junction 06:37 on time
London Waterloo 06:46 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
06:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 06:20 on time
Hook 06:30 on time
Winchfield 06:34 on time
Fleet 06:39 on time
Farnborough (Main) 06:45 on time
Brookwood 06:52 on time
Woking 06:57 on time
London Waterloo 07:31 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway