Parkstone (Dorset) departures

Trains running through Bournemouth may be delayed by 15 minutes.

19:44
on time
More
Show Less
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

no platform This train has been cancelled because of a fault on this train
19:48
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Poole 19:54 cancelled
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Branksome 19:57 on time
Bournemouth 20:02 on time
Pokesdown 20:09 on time
Christchurch 20:12 on time
Hinton Admiral 20:18 on time
New Milton 20:22 on time
Sway 20:27 on time
Brockenhurst 20:32 on time
Beaulieu Road 20:38 on time
Ashurst New Forest 20:42 on time
Totton 20:47 on time
Southampton Central 20:53 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 21:02 on time
Eastleigh 21:06 on time
Shawford 21:18 on time
Winchester 21:23 on time
Basingstoke 21:41 on time
Fleet 21:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 21:59 on time
Woking 22:09 on time
Clapham Junction 22:29 on time
London Waterloo 22:38 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
19:58
due 20:00
More
Show Less

Calling at

Poole 20:02 on time
Hamworthy 20:07 on time
Holton Heath 20:12 on time
Wareham 20:16 on time
Wool 20:23 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 20:29 on time
Dorchester South 20:36 on time
Upwey 20:44 on time
Weymouth 20:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
20:18
due 20:25
More
Show Less

Calling at

Poole 20:24 due 20:30
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
20:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Poole 20:34 on time
Hamworthy 20:39 on time
Wareham 20:46 on time
Wool 20:53 on time
Dorchester South 21:03 on time
Weymouth 21:15 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Branksome 20:48 on time
Bournemouth 20:54 on time
Brockenhurst 21:14 on time
Southampton Central 21:28 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 21:37 on time
Winchester 21:47 on time
Woking 22:23 on time
London Waterloo 22:50 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
20:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Poole 20:56 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Branksome 21:01 on time
Bournemouth 21:07 on time
Pokesdown 21:16 on time
Christchurch 21:19 on time
Hinton Admiral 21:25 on time
New Milton 21:29 on time
Sway 21:34 on time
Brockenhurst 21:39 on time
Ashurst New Forest 21:47 on time
Totton 21:52 on time
Southampton Central 21:57 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 22:07 on time
Winchester 22:17 on time
Basingstoke 22:34 on time
Woking 22:54 on time
Clapham Junction 23:14 on time
London Waterloo 23:23 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
21:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Poole 21:12 on time
Hamworthy 21:18 on time
Wareham 21:25 on time
Wool 21:32 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 21:39 on time
Dorchester South 21:46 on time
Upwey 21:53 on time
Weymouth 21:59 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway