Parkstone (Dorset) departures

Disruption through Eastleigh. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

Brockenhurst

no platform
05:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Branksome05:33on time
Bournemouth05:38on time
Pokesdown05:44on time
Christchurch05:47on time
Hinton Admiral05:53on time
New Milton05:57on time
Sway06:02on time
Brockenhurst06:07on time
From PooleOperated by South Western Railway
06:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Branksome06:18on time
Bournemouth06:23on time
Southampton Central06:55on time
Southampton Airport Parkway07:07on time
Winchester07:17on time
London Waterloo08:16on time
From PooleOperated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

no platform
06:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Poole06:23on time
Hamworthy06:28on time
Holton Heath06:33on time
Wareham06:37on time
Wool06:44on time
Moreton (Dorset)06:50on time
Dorchester South06:57on time
Upwey07:05on time
Weymouth07:09on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway
06:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Branksome06:49on time
Bournemouth06:54on time
Southampton Central07:25on time
Southampton Airport Parkway07:37on time
Winchester07:47on time
London Waterloo08:50on time
From WeymouthOperated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

no platform
06:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Poole06:55on time
Hamworthy07:01on time
Holton Heath07:06on time
Wareham07:10on time
Wool07:17on time
Moreton (Dorset)07:23on time
Dorchester South07:30on time
Upwey07:38on time
Weymouth07:42on time
From BrockenhurstOperated by South Western Railway
06:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Branksome06:57on time
Bournemouth07:02on time
Pokesdown07:08on time
Christchurch07:11on time
Hinton Admiral07:17on time
New Milton07:21on time
Sway07:26on time
Brockenhurst07:31on time
Ashurst New Forest07:40on time
Totton07:45on time
Southampton Central07:51on time
Southampton Airport Parkway08:07on time
Winchester08:17on time
Basingstoke08:34on time
Woking08:53on time
Clapham Junction09:15on time
London Waterloo09:25on time
From PooleOperated by South Western Railway
07:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Branksome07:19on time
Bournemouth07:24on time
Southampton Central07:55on time
Southampton Airport Parkway08:07on time
Winchester08:17on time
Basingstoke08:34on time
Woking08:53on time
Clapham Junction09:15on time
London Waterloo09:25on time
From WeymouthOperated by South Western Railway