Romsey departures

Salisbury

Platform 2
12:24
due 12:28
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury 12:42 due 12:47
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway

Chandlers Ford

Platform 1
12:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redbridge 12:39 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 12:43 on time
Southampton Central 12:45 on time
St Denys 13:04 on time
Swaythling 13:07 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 13:09 on time
Eastleigh 13:13 on time
Chandlers Ford 13:20 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway

Redbridge

Platform 2
12:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chandlers Ford 12:42 on time
Eastleigh 12:48 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 12:57 on time
Swaythling 13:01 on time
St Denys 13:04 on time
Southampton Central 13:09 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 13:13 on time
Redbridge 13:16 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway

Brighton

Platform 1
12:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 13:03 on time
Fareham 13:29 on time
Cosham 13:37 on time
Havant 13:45 on time
Chichester 13:57 on time
Barnham 14:08 on time
Worthing 14:30 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 14:36 on time
Hove 14:43 on time
Brighton 14:49 on time
From Bristol Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Bristol Parkway

no platform This train has been cancelled because of a shortage of train crew
13:07
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury 13:25 cancelled
Warminster 13:43 cancelled
Westbury 13:56 cancelled
Trowbridge 14:02 cancelled
Bradford-on-Avon 14:08 cancelled
Avoncliff 14:10 cancelled
Freshford 14:14 cancelled
Bath Spa 14:24 cancelled
Oldfield Park 14:27 cancelled
Keynsham 14:35 cancelled
Bristol Temple Meads 14:44 cancelled
Filton Abbey Wood 14:55 cancelled
Bristol Parkway 15:03 cancelled
From Brighton Operated by Great Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
13:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mottisfont & Dunbridge 13:29 on time
Dean 13:35 on time
Salisbury 13:48 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway

Chandlers Ford

no platform
13:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redbridge 13:39 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 13:43 on time
Southampton Central 13:45 on time
St Denys 14:04 on time
Swaythling 14:07 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 14:09 on time
Eastleigh 14:13 on time
Chandlers Ford 14:20 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway

Redbridge

no platform
13:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chandlers Ford 13:42 on time
Eastleigh 13:48 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 13:57 on time
Swaythling 14:01 on time
St Denys 14:04 on time
Southampton Central 14:09 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 14:13 on time
Redbridge 14:16 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway
13:50
due 13:52
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 14:03 on time
Fareham 14:26 on time
Cosham 14:34 on time
Fratton 14:42 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 14:46 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 14:53 on time
From Bristol Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Bristol Parkway

no platform This train has been delayed by train crew being delayed
14:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury 14:25 on time
Warminster 14:45 on time
Dilton Marsh 14:50 on time
Westbury 14:56 on time
Trowbridge 15:06 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 15:12 on time
Bath Spa 15:24 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 15:40 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 15:55 on time
Bristol Parkway 15:59 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway