Romsey departures

Westbury

Platform 2
22:34
due 22:37
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury 22:58 on time
Warminster 23:20 on time
Dilton Marsh 23:24 on time
Westbury 23:29 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway
22:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 23:04 on time
Fareham 23:27 on time
Fratton 23:44 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 23:48 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 23:52 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway

Romsey

Platform 2
22:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redbridge 23:05 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 23:09 on time
Southampton Central 23:11 on time
St Denys 23:25 on time
Swaythling 23:28 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 23:30 on time
Eastleigh 23:34 on time
Chandlers Ford 23:41 on time
Romsey 23:48 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway

Redbridge

Platform 2
23:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chandlers Ford 23:14 on time
Eastleigh 23:21 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 23:26 on time
Swaythling 23:28 on time
St Denys 23:31 on time
Southampton Central 23:37 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 23:40 on time
Redbridge 23:44 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

no platform
23:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mottisfont & Dunbridge 00:01 on time
Dean 00:07 on time
Salisbury 00:24 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway