Bitterne departures

19:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Denys 19:30 on time
Southampton Central 19:38 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
19:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woolston 19:55 on time
Sholing 19:58 on time
Netley 20:02 on time
Hamble 20:04 on time
Bursledon 20:07 on time
Swanwick 20:11 on time
Fareham 20:17 on time
Portchester 20:23 on time
Cosham 20:28 on time
Hilsea 20:33 on time
Fratton 20:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 20:42 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
20:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Denys 20:30 on time
Southampton Central 20:38 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
20:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woolston 20:55 on time
Sholing 20:58 on time
Netley 21:02 on time
Hamble 21:04 on time
Bursledon 21:07 on time
Swanwick 21:11 on time
Fareham 21:17 on time
Portchester 21:23 on time
Cosham 21:28 on time
Hilsea 21:33 on time
Fratton 21:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 21:42 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway