Bitterne departures

19:52
on time
More
Show Less
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
20:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Denys 20:30 on time
Southampton Central 20:38 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
20:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woolston 20:55 on time
Sholing 20:58 on time
Netley 21:02 on time
Hamble 21:04 on time
Bursledon 21:07 on time
Swanwick 21:11 on time
Fareham 21:17 on time
Portchester 21:23 on time
Cosham 21:28 on time
Hilsea 21:33 on time
Fratton 21:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 21:40 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 21:45 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
21:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Denys 21:30 on time
Southampton Central 21:38 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
21:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woolston 21:55 on time
Sholing 21:58 on time
Netley 22:02 on time
Hamble 22:04 on time
Bursledon 22:07 on time
Swanwick 22:11 on time
Fareham 22:17 on time
Portchester 22:23 on time
Cosham 22:28 on time
Hilsea 22:33 on time
Fratton 22:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 22:40 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 22:45 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway