Totton departures

Poole

Platform 2
14:35
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:45
due 14:53
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 14:51 due 14:58
Southampton Airport Parkway 15:02 due 15:06
Eastleigh 15:06 due 15:10
Shawford 15:19 on time
Winchester 15:24 on time
Basingstoke 15:41 on time
Fleet 15:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 15:59 on time
Clapham Junction 16:25 on time
London Waterloo 16:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
15:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashurst New Forest 15:40 on time
Beaulieu Road 15:44 on time
Brockenhurst 15:51 on time
Sway 16:21 on time
New Milton 16:25 on time
Hinton Admiral 16:30 on time
Christchurch 16:34 on time
Pokesdown 16:38 on time
Bournemouth 16:42 on time
Branksome 16:49 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 16:52 on time
Poole 16:55 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 15:53 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 16:02 on time
Eastleigh 16:06 on time
Shawford 16:19 on time
Winchester 16:24 on time
Basingstoke 16:41 on time
Fleet 16:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 16:59 on time
Clapham Junction 17:25 on time
London Waterloo 17:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway