Totton departures

14:45
due 14:49
More
Show Less
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
15:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashurst New Forest 15:40 on time
Beaulieu Road 15:44 on time
Brockenhurst 15:51 on time
Sway 16:33 on time
New Milton 16:37 on time
Hinton Admiral 16:42 on time
Christchurch 16:46 on time
Pokesdown 16:50 on time
Bournemouth 16:54 on time
Branksome 17:01 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 17:04 on time
Poole 17:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 15:53 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 16:03 on time
Eastleigh 16:08 on time
Shawford 16:19 on time
Winchester 16:24 on time
Basingstoke 16:41 on time
Fleet 16:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 16:59 on time
Clapham Junction 17:25 on time
London Waterloo 17:38 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Brockenhurst

Platform 2
16:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashurst New Forest 16:40 on time
Beaulieu Road 16:44 on time
Brockenhurst 16:51 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway