Christchurch departures

09:34
on time
More
Show Less
From Branksome Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
09:40
due 09:43
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pokesdown 09:43 due 09:46
Bournemouth 09:47 due 09:50
Branksome 09:54 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 09:57 on time
Poole 10:00 due 10:02
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
09:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pokesdown 09:57 on time
Bournemouth 10:01 on time
Poole 10:13 on time
Hamworthy 10:19 on time
Holton Heath 10:23 on time
Wareham 10:27 on time
Wool 10:34 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 10:41 on time
Dorchester South 10:48 on time
Upwey 11:01 on time
Weymouth 11:06 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
10:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hinton Admiral 10:18 on time
New Milton 10:22 on time
Sway 10:27 on time
Brockenhurst 10:32 on time
Ashurst New Forest 10:40 on time
Totton 10:45 on time
Southampton Central 10:53 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 11:02 on time
Eastleigh 11:06 on time
Shawford 11:19 on time
Winchester 11:24 on time
Basingstoke 11:41 on time
Fleet 11:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 11:59 on time
Clapham Junction 12:25 on time
London Waterloo 12:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway
10:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Milton 10:36 on time
Brockenhurst 10:44 on time
Southampton Central 10:58 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 11:07 on time
Winchester 11:17 on time
Basingstoke 11:34 on time
Clapham Junction 12:11 due 12:09
London Waterloo 12:20 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
10:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pokesdown 10:38 on time
Bournemouth 10:42 on time
Branksome 10:49 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 10:52 on time
Poole 10:55 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
10:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pokesdown 10:56 on time
Bournemouth 11:00 on time
Poole 11:13 on time
Hamworthy 11:19 on time
Holton Heath 11:23 on time
Wareham 11:27 on time
Wool 11:34 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 11:41 on time
Dorchester South 11:48 on time
Upwey 11:55 on time
Weymouth 12:02 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
11:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hinton Admiral 11:18 on time
New Milton 11:22 on time
Sway 11:27 on time
Brockenhurst 11:32 on time
Beaulieu Road 11:38 on time
Ashurst New Forest 11:42 on time
Totton 11:47 on time
Southampton Central 11:53 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 12:02 on time
Eastleigh 12:06 on time
Shawford 12:19 on time
Winchester 12:24 on time
Basingstoke 12:41 on time
Fleet 12:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 12:59 on time
Clapham Junction 13:25 on time
London Waterloo 13:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway