Christchurch departures

22:20
due 22:23
More
Show Less
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
22:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pokesdown 22:38 on time
Bournemouth 22:42 on time
Branksome 22:49 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 22:52 on time
Poole 22:55 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
23:06
due 23:09
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pokesdown 23:10 due 23:12
Bournemouth 23:14 due 23:16
Branksome 23:21 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 23:24 on time
Poole 23:29 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Eastleigh

Platform 1
23:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hinton Admiral 23:25 on time
New Milton 23:29 on time
Sway 23:34 on time
Brockenhurst 23:39 on time
Ashurst New Forest 23:47 on time
Totton 23:52 on time
Southampton Central 23:57 on time
St Denys 00:04 on time
Swaythling 00:07 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 00:09 on time
Eastleigh 00:14 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
23:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pokesdown 23:38 on time
Bournemouth 23:42 on time
Branksome 23:49 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 23:52 on time
Poole 23:55 on time
From Brockenhurst Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
00:07
due 00:24
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pokesdown 00:11 due 00:27
Bournemouth 00:15 due 00:31
Branksome 00:21 due 00:37
Parkstone (Dorset) 00:24 due 00:40
Poole 00:28 due 00:44
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway