Netley departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

11:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sholing11:38on time
Woolston11:40on time
Bitterne11:44on time
St Denys11:46on time
Southampton Central11:54on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
11:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamble11:58on time
Bursledon12:01on time
Swanwick12:05on time
Fareham12:12on time
Portchester12:18on time
Cosham12:22on time
Hilsea12:27on time
Fratton12:31on time
Portsmouth & Southsea12:35on time
Portsmouth Harbour12:40on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway
12:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sholing12:44on time
Woolston12:46on time
Bitterne12:49on time
St Denys12:52on time
Southampton Central13:01on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
12:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamble12:58on time
Bursledon13:01on time
Swanwick13:05on time
Fareham13:12on time
Portchester13:18on time
Cosham13:22on time
Hilsea13:27on time
Fratton13:31on time
Portsmouth & Southsea13:35on time
Portsmouth Harbour13:40on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway