Netley departures

17:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woolston 17:55 on time
St Denys 18:00 on time
Southampton Central 18:05 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southern
18:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamble 18:04 on time
Bursledon 18:07 on time
Swanwick 18:11 on time
Fareham 18:17 on time
Portchester 18:23 on time
Cosham 18:28 on time
Hilsea 18:33 on time
Fratton 18:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 18:44 on time
From Brockenhurst Operated by South Western Railway
18:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sholing 18:22 on time
Woolston 18:24 on time
Bitterne 18:28 on time
St Denys 18:30 on time
Southampton Central 18:38 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
19:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamble 19:04 on time
Bursledon 19:07 on time
Swanwick 19:11 on time
Fareham 19:17 on time
Portchester 19:23 on time
Cosham 19:28 on time
Hilsea 19:33 on time
Fratton 19:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 19:44 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
19:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sholing 19:22 on time
Woolston 19:24 on time
Bitterne 19:28 on time
St Denys 19:30 on time
Southampton Central 19:38 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway