Shawford departures

Fareham

Platform 2
19:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eastleigh 19:56 on time
Hedge End 20:07 on time
Botley 20:10 on time
Fareham 20:27 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchester 20:24 on time
Basingstoke 20:41 on time
Fleet 20:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 20:59 on time
Clapham Junction 21:25 on time
London Waterloo 21:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway
20:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eastleigh 20:29 on time
Hedge End 20:36 on time
Botley 20:40 on time
Fareham 20:48 on time
Portchester 20:54 on time
Cosham 20:58 on time
Hilsea 21:03 on time
Fratton 21:07 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 21:11 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 21:18 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Fareham

Platform 2
20:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eastleigh 20:58 on time
Hedge End 21:05 on time
Botley 21:08 on time
Fareham 21:20 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchester 20:58 on time
Micheldever 21:07 on time
Basingstoke 21:21 on time
Hook 21:31 on time
Winchfield 21:35 on time
Fleet 21:40 on time
Farnborough (Main) 21:45 on time
Brookwood 21:53 on time
Woking 21:58 on time
Weybridge 22:05 on time
Walton-on-Thames 22:09 on time
Surbiton 22:16 on time
London Waterloo 22:34 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
21:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchester 21:23 on time
Basingstoke 21:41 on time
Fleet 21:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 21:59 on time
Woking 22:09 on time
Clapham Junction 22:29 on time
London Waterloo 22:38 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway