Shawford departures

17:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchester 17:24 on time
Basingstoke 17:42 on time
Fleet 17:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 17:59 on time
Clapham Junction 18:25 on time
London Waterloo 18:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway
17:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eastleigh 17:54 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 17:58 on time
Swaythling 18:02 on time
St Denys 18:05 on time
Southampton Central 18:10 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway

Portsmouth Harbour

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a points failure
17:56
due 18:03
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eastleigh 18:02 due 18:08
Hedge End 18:08 due 18:14
Botley 18:12 due 18:18
Fareham 18:21 due 18:25
Portchester 18:28 due 18:31
Cosham 18:32 due 18:35
Fratton 18:40 due 18:43
Portsmouth & Southsea 18:44 due 18:46
Portsmouth Harbour 18:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eastleigh 18:24 on time
Hedge End 18:31 on time
Botley 18:35 on time
Fareham 18:44 on time
Portchester 18:50 on time
Cosham 18:55 on time
Hilsea 19:05 on time
Fratton 19:09 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 19:12 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 19:20 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchester 18:24 on time
Basingstoke 18:41 on time
Fleet 18:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 18:59 on time
Clapham Junction 19:26 on time
London Waterloo 19:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway
18:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eastleigh 18:54 on time
Hedge End 19:01 on time
Botley 19:05 on time
Fareham 19:13 on time
Portchester 19:19 on time
Cosham 19:23 on time
Hilsea 19:28 on time
Fratton 19:32 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 19:36 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 19:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eastleigh 19:15 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 19:19 on time
Swaythling 19:23 on time
St Denys 19:26 on time
Southampton Central 19:33 on time
From Winchester Operated by South Western Railway