Fratton departures

Portsmouth Harbour

Platform 3 This train has been delayed by a late running train being in front of this one
11:57
due 12:03
More
Show Less
From London Victoria Operated by Southern
12:00
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Littlehampton

Platform 1
12:01
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by Southern
12:08
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
12:08
due 12:15
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea 12:11 due 12:18
Portsmouth Harbour 12:18 due 12:22
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
12:15
due 12:21
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea 12:18 due 12:24
Portsmouth Harbour 12:22 due 12:28
From Brighton Operated by Southern
12:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 12:27 on time
Chichester 12:38 on time
Barnham 12:46 on time
Horsham 13:16 on time
Crawley 13:28 on time
Three Bridges 13:33 on time
Gatwick Airport 13:38 on time
East Croydon 13:54 on time
Clapham Junction 14:03 on time
London Victoria 14:11 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Southern
12:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 12:32 on time
Petersfield 12:47 on time
Haslemere 13:00 on time
Godalming 13:11 on time
Guildford 13:17 on time
Woking 13:26 on time
London Waterloo 13:57 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
12:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea 12:29 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 12:34 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
12:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hilsea 12:32 on time
Bedhampton 12:37 on time
Havant 12:39 on time
Rowlands Castle 12:46 on time
Petersfield 12:56 on time
Liss 13:02 on time
Liphook 13:09 on time
Haslemere 13:15 on time
Godalming 13:24 on time
Farncombe 13:27 on time
Guildford 13:33 on time
Worplesdon 13:40 on time
Woking 13:44 on time
Clapham Junction 14:05 on time
London Waterloo 14:14 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway