Fratton departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Trains between Newport and Patchway may be cancelled, delayed or diverted via Bristol Parkway. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

14:24
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
14:31
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by Great Western Railway

Littlehampton

Platform 1
14:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant14:45on time
Emsworth14:49on time
Southbourne14:52on time
Chichester14:59on time
Barnham15:07on time
Littlehampton15:18on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by Southern
14:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea14:43on time
Portsmouth Harbour14:47on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
14:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea14:46on time
Portsmouth Harbour14:50on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by Great Western Railway
14:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea14:50on time
From LittlehamptonOperated by Southern
14:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant15:03on time
Petersfield15:17on time
Haslemere15:31on time
Godalming15:41on time
Guildford15:47on time
Woking15:59on time
Clapham Junction16:19on time
London Waterloo16:28on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
14:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea15:01on time
Portsmouth Harbour15:05on time
From London VictoriaOperated by Southern

Littlehampton

Platform 1
15:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hilsea15:05on time
Bedhampton15:14on time
Havant15:16on time
Warblington15:19on time
Emsworth15:22on time
Southbourne15:25on time
Nutbourne15:28on time
Bosham15:31on time
Fishbourne (West Sussex)15:34on time
Chichester15:37on time
Barnham15:45on time
Ford15:50on time
Littlehampton15:57on time
From Portsmouth & SouthseaOperated by Southern
15:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea15:04on time
Portsmouth Harbour15:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway