Fratton departures

Haslemere

Platform 1
06:52
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
07:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hilsea 07:30 on time
Cosham 07:35 on time
Portchester 07:40 on time
Fareham 07:45 on time
Botley 07:53 on time
Hedge End 07:58 on time
Eastleigh 08:04 on time
Shawford 08:17 on time
Winchester 08:22 on time
Micheldever 08:32 on time
Basingstoke 08:42 on time
Woking 09:02 on time
Clapham Junction 09:30 due 09:27
London Waterloo 09:41 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Haslemere

Platform 1
07:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bedhampton 07:48 on time
Havant 07:51 on time
Rowlands Castle 07:57 on time
Petersfield 08:07 on time
Liss 08:12 on time
Liphook 08:19 on time
Haslemere 08:25 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
08:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea 08:07 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 08:11 on time
From Fareham Operated by South Western Railway

Haslemere

Platform 1
08:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Havant 08:25 on time
Petersfield 08:39 on time
Liss 08:44 on time
Liphook 08:51 on time
Haslemere 08:57 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
08:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hilsea 08:30 on time
Cosham 08:35 on time
Portchester 08:40 on time
Fareham 08:45 on time
Botley 08:53 on time
Hedge End 08:58 on time
Eastleigh 09:04 on time
Shawford 09:17 on time
Winchester 09:22 on time
Micheldever 09:32 on time
Basingstoke 09:42 on time
Woking 10:02 on time
Clapham Junction 10:27 due 10:24
London Waterloo 10:39 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Haslemere

Platform 1
08:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bedhampton 08:48 on time
Havant 08:51 on time
Rowlands Castle 08:57 on time
Petersfield 09:07 on time
Liss 09:12 on time
Liphook 09:19 on time
Haslemere 09:25 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway