Farnborough (Main) departures

19:00
on time
More
Show Less
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
19:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fleet 19:15 on time
Winchfield 19:20 on time
Hook 19:25 on time
Basingstoke 19:34 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brookwood 19:23 on time
Woking 19:28 on time
Weybridge 19:35 on time
Walton-on-Thames 19:39 on time
Surbiton 19:47 on time
Clapham Junction 19:58 on time
London Waterloo 20:06 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
19:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fleet 19:25 on time
Winchfield 19:31 on time
Hook 19:36 on time
Basingstoke 19:45 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking 19:41 on time
London Waterloo 20:08 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
19:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fleet 19:36 on time
Winchfield 19:42 on time
Hook 19:47 on time
Basingstoke 20:00 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 19:58 on time
Micheldever 20:10 on time
Winchester 20:18 on time
Shawford 20:24 on time
Eastleigh 20:29 on time
Hedge End 20:36 on time
Botley 20:40 on time
Fareham 20:48 on time
Portchester 20:54 on time
Cosham 20:58 on time
Hilsea 21:03 on time
Fratton 21:07 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 21:11 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 21:18 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brookwood 19:53 on time
Woking 19:58 on time
Weybridge 20:05 on time
Walton-on-Thames 20:09 on time
Surbiton 20:16 on time
London Waterloo 20:36 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
19:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fleet 19:57 on time
Winchfield 20:03 on time
Hook 20:08 on time
Basingstoke 20:15 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 20:25 on time
London Waterloo 20:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway