Sway departures

Disruption through Eastleigh. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

Trains running to / from London Waterloo may be delayed by up to 20 minutes due to a earlier faulty train. More information can be found in Latest Travel News

Poole

no platform
20:19
due 20:31
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Milton20:24due 20:35
Hinton Admiral20:28due 20:39
Christchurch20:33due 20:44
Pokesdown20:37due 20:47
Bournemouth20:41due 20:51
Branksome20:47due 20:57
Parkstone (Dorset)20:50due 21:00
Poole20:56due 21:04
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
20:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brockenhurst20:32on time
Beaulieu Road20:38on time
Ashurst New Forest20:42on time
Totton20:47on time
Southampton Central20:53on time
Southampton Airport Parkway21:02on time
Eastleigh21:06on time
Shawford21:18on time
Winchester21:23on time
Basingstoke21:41on time
Fleet21:54on time
Farnborough (Main)21:59on time
Woking22:09on time
Clapham Junction22:29on time
London Waterloo22:41on time
From PooleOperated by South Western Railway

Poole

no platform
20:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Milton20:55on time
Hinton Admiral21:00on time
Christchurch21:04on time
Pokesdown21:08on time
Bournemouth21:12on time
Branksome21:19on time
Parkstone (Dorset)21:22on time
Poole21:25on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway

Poole

no platform
21:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Milton21:25on time
Hinton Admiral21:30on time
Christchurch21:34on time
Pokesdown21:38on time
Bournemouth21:42on time
Branksome21:49on time
Parkstone (Dorset)21:52on time
Poole21:55on time
From BrockenhurstOperated by South Western Railway
21:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brockenhurst21:39on time
Ashurst New Forest21:47on time
Totton21:52on time
Southampton Central21:57on time
Southampton Airport Parkway22:07on time
Winchester22:17on time
Basingstoke22:34on time
Woking22:54on time
Clapham Junction23:14on time
London Waterloo23:26on time
From WeymouthOperated by South Western Railway

Poole

no platform
21:47
due 21:52
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Milton21:51due 21:56
Hinton Admiral21:56due 22:00
Christchurch22:00due 22:05
Pokesdown22:04due 22:09
Bournemouth22:08due 22:13
Branksome22:15due 22:18
Parkstone (Dorset)22:18due 22:21
Poole22:22due 22:25
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway