Sway departures

Poole

Platform 2
19:17
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Milton 19:22 delayed
Hinton Admiral 19:26 delayed
Christchurch 19:31 delayed
Pokesdown 19:35 delayed
Bournemouth 19:39 delayed
Branksome 19:45 delayed
Parkstone (Dorset) 19:48 delayed
Poole 19:54 delayed
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:27
due 19:36
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brockenhurst 19:32 due 19:40
Ashurst New Forest 19:41 due 19:48
Totton 19:45 due 19:53
Southampton Central 19:51 due 19:58
Southampton Airport Parkway 20:02 due 20:06
Eastleigh 20:06 due 20:10
Shawford 20:19 on time
Winchester 20:24 on time
Basingstoke 20:41 on time
Fleet 20:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 20:59 on time
Clapham Junction 21:25 on time
London Waterloo 21:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
19:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Milton 19:52 on time
Hinton Admiral 19:56 on time
Christchurch 20:01 on time
Pokesdown 20:05 on time
Bournemouth 20:09 on time
Branksome 20:15 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 20:18 on time
Poole 20:24 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
20:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Milton 20:24 on time
Hinton Admiral 20:28 on time
Christchurch 20:33 on time
Pokesdown 20:37 on time
Bournemouth 20:41 on time
Branksome 20:47 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 20:50 on time
Poole 20:56 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brockenhurst 20:32 on time
Beaulieu Road 20:38 on time
Ashurst New Forest 20:42 on time
Totton 20:47 on time
Southampton Central 20:53 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 21:02 on time
Eastleigh 21:06 on time
Shawford 21:18 on time
Winchester 21:23 on time
Basingstoke 21:41 on time
Fleet 21:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 21:59 on time
Woking 22:09 on time
Clapham Junction 22:29 on time
London Waterloo 22:38 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
20:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Milton 20:55 on time
Hinton Admiral 21:00 on time
Christchurch 21:04 on time
Pokesdown 21:08 on time
Bournemouth 21:12 on time
Branksome 21:19 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 21:22 on time
Poole 21:25 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway