Upwey departures

Industrial action is taking place across the South Western Railway network today. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

Trains between Swindon and Bristol Parkway may be cancelled. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

Weymouth

Platform 2
17:05
due 17:08
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weymouth 17:10 due 17:13
From Great Malvern Operated by Great Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 1
17:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorchester South 17:19 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 17:26 on time
Wool 17:32 on time
Wareham 17:39 on time
Holton Heath 17:43 on time
Hamworthy 17:48 on time
Poole 17:53 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 17:58 on time
Branksome 18:01 on time
Bournemouth 18:08 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
17:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weymouth 17:20 on time
From Bournemouth Operated by South Western Railway
17:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorchester West 17:42 on time
Maiden Newton 17:53 on time
Chetnole 18:03 on time
Yetminster 18:06 on time
Thornford 18:08 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 18:16 on time
Castle Cary 18:36 on time
Bruton 18:42 on time
Frome 18:55 on time
Westbury 19:04 on time
Trowbridge 19:27 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 19:33 on time
Avoncliff 19:36 on time
Freshford 19:39 on time
Bath Spa 19:49 on time
Oldfield Park 19:53 on time
Keynsham 20:01 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:09 on time
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 1
18:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorchester South 18:19 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 18:26 on time
Wool 18:32 on time
Wareham 18:39 on time
Holton Heath 18:43 on time
Hamworthy 18:48 on time
Poole 18:53 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 18:58 on time
Branksome 19:01 on time
Bournemouth 19:08 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
18:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weymouth 18:20 on time
From Bournemouth Operated by South Western Railway