Swaythling departures

Romsey

Platform 1
07:43
on time
More
Show Less
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway
07:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Airport Parkway 07:48 on time
Eastleigh 07:53 on time
Shawford 08:00 on time
Winchester 08:05 on time
Basingstoke 08:22 on time
London Waterloo 09:12 on time
From Bournemouth Operated by South Western Railway

Branksome

Platform 2
08:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Denys 08:12 on time
Southampton Central 08:17 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 08:21 on time
Redbridge 08:24 on time
Totton 08:27 on time
Ashurst New Forest 08:32 on time
Brockenhurst 08:40 on time
Bournemouth 08:55 on time
Branksome 09:02 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
08:27
due 08:29
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Denys 08:30 on time
Southampton Central 08:35 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 08:40 on time
Redbridge 08:43 on time
Romsey 08:51 on time
Mottisfont & Dunbridge 08:56 on time
Dean 09:02 on time
Salisbury 09:15 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway

Romsey

Platform 1
08:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Airport Parkway 08:45 on time
Eastleigh 08:49 on time
Chandlers Ford 08:55 on time
Romsey 09:03 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway
08:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Airport Parkway 08:58 on time
Eastleigh 09:03 on time
Shawford 09:19 on time
Winchester 09:24 on time
Basingstoke 09:41 on time
Fleet 09:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 09:59 on time
Clapham Junction 10:25 on time
London Waterloo 10:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
09:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Denys 09:30 on time
Southampton Central 09:35 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 09:40 on time
Redbridge 09:43 on time
Romsey 09:53 on time
Mottisfont & Dunbridge 09:59 on time
Dean 10:04 on time
Salisbury 10:17 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway