Millbrook (Hampshire) departures

Romsey

Platform 1
20:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 20:34 on time
St Denys 20:40 on time
Swaythling 20:43 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 20:45 on time
Eastleigh 20:49 on time
Chandlers Ford 20:55 on time
Romsey 21:03 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
20:40
due 20:42
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redbridge 20:43 due 20:45
Romsey 20:51 on time
Mottisfont & Dunbridge 20:56 on time
Dean 21:02 on time
Salisbury 21:15 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway

Romsey

Platform 1
21:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 21:34 on time
St Denys 21:40 on time
Swaythling 21:43 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 21:45 on time
Eastleigh 21:49 on time
Chandlers Ford 21:55 on time
Romsey 22:03 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
21:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Redbridge 21:43 on time
Romsey 21:51 on time
Mottisfont & Dunbridge 21:56 on time
Dean 22:02 on time
Salisbury 22:15 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway