Hamble departures

05:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Netley 05:55 on time
Sholing 05:59 on time
Woolston 06:01 on time
Bitterne 06:05 on time
St Denys 06:07 on time
Southampton Central 06:14 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
06:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bursledon 06:47 on time
Swanwick 06:51 on time
Fareham 06:57 on time
Portchester 07:03 on time
Cosham 07:08 on time
Hilsea 07:13 on time
Fratton 07:17 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 07:21 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 07:25 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway