Hamble departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Fratton

Platform 2
19:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bursledon19:07on time
Swanwick19:11on time
Fareham19:17on time
Portchester19:23on time
Cosham19:28on time
Hilsea19:33on time
Fratton19:37on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway
19:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Netley19:18on time
Sholing19:22on time
Woolston19:24on time
Bitterne19:28on time
St Denys19:30on time
Southampton Central19:38on time
From FrattonOperated by South Western Railway

Fratton

Platform 2
20:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bursledon20:07on time
Swanwick20:11on time
Fareham20:17on time
Portchester20:23on time
Cosham20:28on time
Hilsea20:33on time
Fratton20:37on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway
20:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Netley20:18on time
Sholing20:22on time
Woolston20:24on time
Bitterne20:28on time
St Denys20:30on time
Southampton Central20:38on time
From FrattonOperated by South Western Railway