Wareham departures

Trains are unable to call at Queenstown Road due to a signalling problem.

Weymouth

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of congestion
19:17
due 19:44
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wool 19:23 cancelled
Moreton (Dorset) 19:29 cancelled
Dorchester South 19:36 cancelled
Upwey 19:44 cancelled
Weymouth 19:50 due 20:15
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:28
on time
More
Show Less
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
19:47
due 20:06
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wool 19:53 due 20:11
Dorchester South 20:03 due 20:21
Weymouth 20:15 due 20:30
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of congestion
19:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamworthy 20:03 on time
Poole 20:08 on time
Bournemouth 20:18 on time
Pokesdown 20:26 on time
Christchurch 20:29 on time
New Milton 20:36 on time
Brockenhurst 20:44 on time
Southampton Central 20:58 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 21:07 on time
Winchester 21:17 on time
Basingstoke 21:34 on time
Woking 21:53 on time
Clapham Junction 22:14 on time
London Waterloo 22:22 on time
From Dorchester South Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
20:17
due 20:24
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wool 20:23 due 20:29
Moreton (Dorset) 20:29 due 20:35
Dorchester South 20:36 due 20:42
Upwey 20:44 due 20:49
Weymouth 20:50 due 20:54
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamworthy 20:34 on time
Poole 20:39 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 20:44 on time
Branksome 20:48 on time
Bournemouth 20:54 on time
Brockenhurst 21:14 on time
Southampton Central 21:28 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 21:37 on time
Winchester 21:47 on time
Woking 22:23 on time
London Waterloo 22:50 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway
20:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamworthy 20:48 on time
Poole 20:53 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 20:58 on time
Branksome 21:01 on time
Bournemouth 21:07 on time
Pokesdown 21:16 on time
Christchurch 21:19 on time
Hinton Admiral 21:25 on time
New Milton 21:29 on time
Sway 21:34 on time
Brockenhurst 21:39 on time
Ashurst New Forest 21:47 on time
Totton 21:52 on time
Southampton Central 21:57 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 22:07 on time
Winchester 22:17 on time
Basingstoke 22:35 on time
Woking 22:57 on time
Clapham Junction 23:17 on time
London Waterloo 23:28 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
20:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wool 20:53 on time
Dorchester South 21:03 on time
Weymouth 21:15 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway