Winchfield departures

07:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fleet 07:40 on time
Farnborough (Main) 07:45 on time
Brookwood 07:53 on time
Woking 07:58 on time
London Waterloo 08:29 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway
07:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hook 07:48 on time
Basingstoke 07:56 on time
Micheldever 08:10 on time
Winchester 08:18 on time
Shawford 08:24 on time
Eastleigh 08:30 on time
Hedge End 08:36 on time
Botley 08:40 on time
Fareham 08:48 on time
Portchester 08:54 on time
Cosham 08:58 on time
Hilsea 09:05 on time
Fratton 09:09 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:12 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 09:18 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
07:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fleet 07:52 on time
Farnborough (Main) 07:57 on time
Woking 08:08 on time
London Waterloo 08:39 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
08:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fleet 08:09 on time
Farnborough (Main) 08:14 on time
Brookwood 08:22 on time
Woking 08:28 on time
London Waterloo 08:59 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
08:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hook 08:18 on time
Basingstoke 08:26 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fleet 08:21 on time
Farnborough (Main) 08:27 on time
Woking 08:38 on time
London Waterloo 09:10 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
08:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fleet 08:38 on time
Farnborough (Main) 08:43 on time
Brookwood 08:51 on time
Woking 08:56 on time
Surbiton 09:09 on time
London Waterloo 09:27 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

no platform
08:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hook 08:48 on time
Basingstoke 08:58 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
09:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fleet 09:10 on time
Farnborough (Main) 09:15 on time
Brookwood 09:23 on time
Woking 09:28 on time
Weybridge 09:35 on time
Walton-on-Thames 09:39 on time
Surbiton 09:46 on time
Clapham Junction 09:57 on time
London Waterloo 10:08 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

no platform
09:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hook 09:18 on time
Basingstoke 09:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway