Winchfield departures

21:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fleet 21:10 on time
Farnborough (Main) 21:15 on time
Brookwood 21:23 on time
Woking 21:28 on time
Weybridge 21:35 on time
Walton-on-Thames 21:39 on time
Surbiton 21:46 on time
Clapham Junction 21:57 on time
London Waterloo 22:05 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
21:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hook 21:18 on time
Basingstoke 21:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fleet 21:40 on time
Farnborough (Main) 21:45 on time
Brookwood 21:53 on time
Woking 21:58 on time
Weybridge 22:05 on time
Walton-on-Thames 22:09 on time
Surbiton 22:16 on time
London Waterloo 22:34 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of a fault with the signalling system
21:44
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hook 21:48 delayed
Basingstoke 21:58 delayed
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
22:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fleet 22:10 on time
Farnborough (Main) 22:15 on time
Brookwood 22:23 on time
Woking 22:28 on time
Weybridge 22:35 on time
Walton-on-Thames 22:39 on time
Surbiton 22:46 on time
Clapham Junction 22:57 on time
London Waterloo 23:08 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

no platform
22:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hook 22:18 on time
Basingstoke 22:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
22:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fleet 22:40 on time
Farnborough (Main) 22:45 on time
Brookwood 22:53 on time
Woking 22:58 on time
Weybridge 23:05 on time
Walton-on-Thames 23:09 on time
Surbiton 23:16 on time
London Waterloo 23:33 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

no platform
22:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hook 22:48 on time
Basingstoke 22:58 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway