Hamworthy departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Weymouth

Platform 2
14:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Holton Heath14:45on time
Wareham14:49on time
Wool14:55on time
Moreton (Dorset)15:02on time
Dorchester South15:09on time
Upwey15:16on time
Weymouth15:20on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 1
14:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Poole14:53on time
Parkstone (Dorset)14:58on time
Branksome15:01on time
Bournemouth15:08on time
From WeymouthOperated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
15:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Holton Heath15:45on time
Wareham15:49on time
Wool15:55on time
Moreton (Dorset)16:02on time
Dorchester South16:09on time
Upwey16:16on time
Weymouth16:20on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 1
15:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Poole15:53on time
Parkstone (Dorset)15:58on time
Branksome16:01on time
Bournemouth16:08on time
From WeymouthOperated by South Western Railway