Hamworthy departures

18:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Poole 18:06 on time
Bournemouth 18:17 on time
Pokesdown 18:26 on time
Christchurch 18:29 on time
New Milton 18:36 on time
Brockenhurst 18:44 on time
Southampton Central 18:58 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 19:07 on time
Winchester 19:17 on time
Basingstoke 19:34 on time
Clapham Junction 20:11 due 20:08
London Waterloo 20:23 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
18:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Holton Heath 18:28 on time
Wareham 18:32 on time
Wool 18:39 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 18:45 on time
Dorchester South 18:56 on time
Upwey 19:03 on time
Weymouth 19:08 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Poole 18:39 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 18:44 on time
Branksome 18:48 on time
Bournemouth 18:54 on time
Brockenhurst 19:14 on time
Southampton Central 19:28 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 19:37 on time
Winchester 19:47 on time
Woking 20:21 on time
London Waterloo 20:49 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
18:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wareham 18:49 on time
Wool 18:56 on time
Dorchester South 19:06 on time
Weymouth 19:25 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Poole 19:06 on time
Bournemouth 19:17 on time
Pokesdown 19:26 on time
Christchurch 19:29 on time
New Milton 19:36 on time
Brockenhurst 19:44 on time
Southampton Central 19:58 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 20:07 on time
Winchester 20:17 on time
Basingstoke 20:34 on time
Clapham Junction 21:16 due 21:13
London Waterloo 21:27 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
19:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Holton Heath 19:12 on time
Wareham 19:16 on time
Wool 19:23 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 19:29 on time
Dorchester South 19:36 on time
Upwey 19:44 on time
Weymouth 19:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Poole 19:39 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 19:44 on time
Branksome 19:48 on time
Bournemouth 19:54 on time
Brockenhurst 20:14 on time
Southampton Central 20:28 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 20:37 on time
Winchester 20:47 on time
Woking 21:21 on time
London Waterloo 21:51 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
19:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wareham 19:46 on time
Wool 19:53 on time
Dorchester South 20:03 on time
Weymouth 20:15 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway