Hamworthy departures

09:01
on time
More
Show Less
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
09:05
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
09:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Holton Heath 09:35 on time
Wareham 09:39 on time
Wool 09:46 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 09:53 on time
Dorchester South 10:00 on time
Upwey 10:07 on time
Weymouth 10:12 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Poole 09:39 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 09:44 on time
Branksome 09:48 on time
Bournemouth 09:54 on time
Brockenhurst 10:14 on time
Southampton Central 10:28 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 10:37 on time
Winchester 10:47 on time
Woking 11:19 on time
London Waterloo 11:49 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
09:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wareham 09:56 on time
Dorchester South 10:12 on time
Weymouth 10:23 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
10:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Poole 10:06 on time
Bournemouth 10:17 on time
Pokesdown 10:26 on time
Christchurch 10:29 on time
New Milton 10:36 on time
Brockenhurst 10:44 on time
Southampton Central 10:58 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 11:07 on time
Winchester 11:17 on time
Basingstoke 11:34 on time
Clapham Junction 12:11 due 12:09
London Waterloo 12:20 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
10:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Holton Heath 10:23 on time
Wareham 10:27 on time
Wool 10:34 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 10:41 on time
Dorchester South 10:48 on time
Upwey 11:01 on time
Weymouth 11:06 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
10:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Poole 10:39 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 10:44 on time
Branksome 10:48 on time
Bournemouth 10:54 on time
Brockenhurst 11:14 on time
Southampton Central 11:28 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 11:37 on time
Winchester 11:47 on time
Woking 12:19 on time
London Waterloo 12:49 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
10:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wareham 10:48 on time
Dorchester South 11:04 on time
Weymouth 11:16 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway