Hook departures

Basingstoke

Platform 2
21:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 21:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchfield 21:35 on time
Fleet 21:40 on time
Farnborough (Main) 21:45 on time
Brookwood 21:53 on time
Woking 21:58 on time
Weybridge 22:05 on time
Walton-on-Thames 22:09 on time
Surbiton 22:16 on time
London Waterloo 22:34 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
21:48
due 21:55
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 21:58 due 22:02
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
22:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchfield 22:05 on time
Fleet 22:10 on time
Farnborough (Main) 22:15 on time
Brookwood 22:23 on time
Woking 22:28 on time
Weybridge 22:35 on time
Walton-on-Thames 22:39 on time
Surbiton 22:46 on time
Clapham Junction 22:57 on time
London Waterloo 23:08 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
22:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 22:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
22:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchfield 22:35 on time
Fleet 22:40 on time
Farnborough (Main) 22:45 on time
Brookwood 22:53 on time
Woking 22:58 on time
Weybridge 23:05 on time
Walton-on-Thames 23:09 on time
Surbiton 23:16 on time
London Waterloo 23:33 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

no platform
22:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 22:58 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
23:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchfield 23:05 on time
Fleet 23:10 on time
Farnborough (Main) 23:15 on time
Brookwood 23:23 on time
Woking 23:28 on time
West Byfleet 23:37 on time
Byfleet & New Haw 23:40 on time
Weybridge 23:43 on time
Walton-on-Thames 23:47 on time
Hersham 23:49 on time
Esher 23:52 on time
Surbiton 23:57 on time
Wimbledon 00:07 due 00:04
Clapham Junction 00:21 on time
Vauxhall 00:30 due 00:27
London Waterloo 00:36 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway