Hook departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Basingstoke

Platform 2
13:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke13:58on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
14:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchfield14:05on time
Fleet14:10on time
Farnborough (Main)14:15on time
Brookwood14:23on time
Woking14:28on time
Weybridge14:35on time
Walton-on-Thames14:39on time
Surbiton14:46on time
Clapham Junction14:57on time
London Waterloo15:06on time
From BasingstokeOperated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

no platform
14:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke14:58on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
15:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchfield15:05on time
Fleet15:10on time
Farnborough (Main)15:15on time
Brookwood15:23on time
Woking15:28on time
Weybridge15:35on time
Walton-on-Thames15:39on time
Surbiton15:46on time
Clapham Junction15:57on time
London Waterloo16:06on time
From BasingstokeOperated by South Western Railway