Hook departures

15:01
on time
More
Show Less
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
15:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 15:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchfield 15:35 on time
Fleet 15:40 on time
Farnborough (Main) 15:45 on time
Brookwood 15:53 on time
Woking 15:58 on time
Weybridge 16:05 on time
Walton-on-Thames 16:09 on time
Surbiton 16:16 on time
London Waterloo 16:38 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
15:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 15:58 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchfield 16:05 on time
Fleet 16:10 on time
Farnborough (Main) 16:15 on time
Brookwood 16:23 on time
Woking 16:28 on time
Weybridge 16:35 on time
Walton-on-Thames 16:39 on time
Surbiton 16:46 on time
Clapham Junction 16:57 on time
London Waterloo 17:08 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway
16:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 16:28 on time
Winchester 16:44 on time
Eastleigh 16:53 on time
Hedge End 17:01 on time
Botley 17:04 on time
Fareham 17:12 on time
Portchester 17:18 on time
Cosham 17:22 on time
Fratton 17:30 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 17:34 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 17:39 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
16:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchfield 16:35 on time
Fleet 16:40 on time
Farnborough (Main) 16:45 on time
Brookwood 16:53 on time
Woking 16:58 on time
Weybridge 17:05 on time
Walton-on-Thames 17:09 on time
Surbiton 17:16 on time
London Waterloo 17:36 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

no platform
16:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 16:58 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway