Portsmouth Harbour departures

15:23
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway

Brighton

Platform 5
15:29
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Southern
15:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea 15:48 on time
Fratton 15:54 on time
Havant 16:03 on time
Petersfield 16:17 on time
Liss 16:23 on time
Liphook 16:30 on time
Haslemere 16:35 on time
Witley 16:43 on time
Milford (Surrey) 16:47 on time
Godalming 16:50 on time
Farncombe 16:53 on time
Guildford 16:59 on time
Worplesdon 17:06 on time
Woking 17:11 on time
Clapham Junction 17:32 on time
London Waterloo 17:41 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
15:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea 16:02 on time
Fratton 16:07 on time
Hilsea 16:12 on time
Cosham 16:17 on time
Portchester 16:22 on time
Fareham 16:27 on time
Botley 16:35 on time
Hedge End 16:39 on time
Eastleigh 16:46 on time
Winchester 16:55 on time
Micheldever 17:05 on time
Basingstoke 17:15 on time
Farnborough (Main) 17:30 on time
Woking 17:39 on time
London Waterloo 18:09 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
16:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea 16:14 on time
Fratton 16:19 on time
Havant 16:27 on time
Chichester 16:38 on time
Barnham 16:46 on time
Horsham 17:16 on time
Crawley 17:28 on time
Three Bridges 17:33 on time
Gatwick Airport 17:38 on time
East Croydon 17:54 on time
Clapham Junction 18:03 on time
London Victoria 18:12 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Southern
16:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea 16:18 on time
Fratton 16:23 on time
Havant 16:32 on time
Petersfield 16:47 on time
Haslemere 17:00 on time
Godalming 17:11 on time
Guildford 17:17 on time
Woking 17:26 on time
London Waterloo 17:54 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
16:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea 16:26 on time
Fratton 16:31 on time
Cosham 16:38 on time
Fareham 16:46 on time
Southampton Central 17:08 on time
Romsey 17:21 on time
Salisbury 17:39 on time
Warminster 18:00 on time
Westbury 18:09 on time
Trowbridge 18:16 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 18:22 on time
Bath Spa 18:35 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 18:49 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 19:01 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 19:13 on time
Newport (South Wales) 19:26 on time
Cardiff Central 19:42 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway
16:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea 16:36 on time
Fratton 16:41 on time
Hilsea 16:46 on time
Cosham 16:51 on time
Portchester 16:56 on time
Fareham 17:01 on time
Swanwick 17:09 on time
Bursledon 17:13 on time
Hamble 17:16 on time
Netley 17:18 on time
Sholing 17:22 on time
Woolston 17:24 on time
Bitterne 17:28 on time
St Denys 17:30 on time
Southampton Central 17:38 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway