Portsmouth Harbour departures

Eastleigh

Platform 3
21:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea 21:57 on time
Fratton 22:02 on time
Hilsea 22:07 on time
Cosham 22:12 on time
Portchester 22:17 on time
Fareham 22:22 on time
Botley 22:30 on time
Hedge End 22:35 on time
Eastleigh 22:41 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Brighton

no platform This train has been cancelled because of a fault on this train
22:15
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea 22:19 on time
Fratton 22:22 on time
Hilsea 22:27 on time
Bedhampton 22:32 on time
Havant 22:34 on time
Emsworth 22:38 on time
Southbourne 22:41 on time
Chichester 22:48 on time
Barnham 22:56 on time
Ford 23:02 on time
Angmering 23:09 on time
Goring-by-Sea 23:13 on time
Durrington-on-Sea 23:16 on time
West Worthing 23:18 on time
Worthing 23:21 on time
East Worthing 23:24 on time
Lancing 23:27 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 23:31 on time
Southwick 23:35 on time
Fishersgate 23:37 on time
Portslade 23:39 on time
Aldrington 23:42 on time
Hove 23:44 on time
Brighton 23:49 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Southern
22:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea 22:22 on time
Fratton 22:27 on time
Hilsea 22:32 on time
Bedhampton 22:38 on time
Havant 22:40 on time
Rowlands Castle 22:46 on time
Petersfield 22:56 on time
Liss 23:02 on time
Liphook 23:09 on time
Haslemere 23:14 on time
Witley 23:21 on time
Milford (Surrey) 23:25 on time
Godalming 23:29 on time
Farncombe 23:32 on time
Guildford 23:37 on time
Worplesdon 23:48 on time
Woking 23:53 on time
Surbiton 00:08 on time
Wimbledon 00:16 on time
Clapham Junction 00:22 on time
London Waterloo 00:33 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
22:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea 22:37 on time
Fratton 22:41 on time
Hilsea 22:46 on time
Cosham 22:51 on time
Portchester 22:56 on time
Fareham 23:01 on time
Swanwick 23:09 on time
Bursledon 23:13 on time
Hamble 23:16 on time
Netley 23:18 on time
Sholing 23:22 on time
Woolston 23:24 on time
Bitterne 23:28 on time
St Denys 23:30 on time
Southampton Central 23:39 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Brighton

Platform 3
22:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea 22:43 on time
Fratton 22:47 on time
Hilsea 22:52 on time
Bedhampton 22:57 on time
Havant 22:59 on time
Chichester 23:10 on time
Barnham 23:18 on time
Ford 23:23 on time
Littlehampton 23:28 on time
Angmering 23:51 on time
Goring-by-Sea 23:55 on time
Durrington-on-Sea 23:57 on time
West Worthing 23:59 on time
Worthing 00:02 on time
East Worthing 00:05 on time
Lancing 00:08 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 00:12 on time
Southwick 00:16 on time
Fishersgate 00:18 on time
Portslade 00:20 on time
Aldrington 00:23 on time
Hove 00:25 on time
Brighton 00:30 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Southern

Littlehampton

Platform 5
23:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea 23:19 on time
Fratton 23:23 on time
Hilsea 23:28 on time
Bedhampton 23:33 on time
Havant 23:35 on time
Warblington 23:38 on time
Emsworth 23:41 on time
Southbourne 23:44 on time
Nutbourne 23:46 on time
Bosham 23:49 on time
Fishbourne (West Sussex) 23:52 on time
Chichester 23:56 on time
Barnham 00:04 on time
Ford 00:10 on time
Littlehampton 00:16 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Southern

Guildford

Platform 3
23:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea 23:22 on time
Fratton 23:27 on time
Hilsea 23:32 on time
Bedhampton 23:37 on time
Havant 23:39 on time
Rowlands Castle 23:46 on time
Petersfield 23:56 on time
Liss 00:02 on time
Liphook 00:09 on time
Haslemere 00:15 on time
Witley 00:21 on time
Milford (Surrey) 00:25 on time
Godalming 00:29 on time
Farncombe 00:32 on time
Guildford 00:37 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Winchester

Platform 3
23:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth & Southsea 23:28 on time
Fratton 23:32 on time
Hilsea 23:37 on time
Cosham 23:42 on time
Portchester 23:47 on time
Fareham 23:52 on time
Botley 23:59 on time
Hedge End 00:04 on time
Eastleigh 00:13 on time
Winchester 00:28 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway