St Denys departures

Poole

Platform 2
21:11
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
21:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 21:35 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 21:40 on time
Redbridge 21:43 on time
Romsey 21:51 on time
Mottisfont & Dunbridge 21:56 on time
Dean 22:02 on time
Salisbury 22:15 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway
21:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 21:38 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway

Romsey

Platform 1
21:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swaythling 21:43 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 21:45 on time
Eastleigh 21:49 on time
Chandlers Ford 21:55 on time
Romsey 22:03 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway
21:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bitterne 21:52 on time
Woolston 21:55 on time
Sholing 21:58 on time
Netley 22:02 on time
Hamble 22:04 on time
Bursledon 22:07 on time
Swanwick 22:11 on time
Fareham 22:17 on time
Portchester 22:23 on time
Cosham 22:28 on time
Hilsea 22:33 on time
Fratton 22:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 22:42 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway

Southampton Central

no platform This train has been cancelled because of damage to the overhead electric wires
22:10
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 22:15 cancelled
From London Victoria Operated by Southern

Romsey

Platform 2
22:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 22:36 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 22:40 on time
Redbridge 22:44 on time
Romsey 22:51 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway
22:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 22:38 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway

Romsey

Platform 1
22:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swaythling 22:43 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 22:45 on time
Eastleigh 22:49 on time
Chandlers Ford 22:55 on time
Romsey 23:04 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway
22:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bitterne 22:52 on time
Woolston 22:55 on time
Sholing 22:58 on time
Netley 23:02 on time
Hamble 23:04 on time
Bursledon 23:07 on time
Swanwick 23:11 on time
Fareham 23:17 on time
Portchester 23:23 on time
Cosham 23:28 on time
Hilsea 23:32 on time
Fratton 23:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 23:44 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway