St Denys departures

Salisbury

Platform 2
14:30
on time
More
Show Less
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway
14:31
due 14:36
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway

Romsey

Platform 1
14:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swaythling 14:43 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 14:45 on time
Eastleigh 14:49 on time
Chandlers Ford 14:55 on time
Romsey 15:03 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway
14:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bitterne 14:52 on time
Woolston 14:55 on time
Sholing 14:58 on time
Netley 15:02 on time
Hamble 15:04 on time
Bursledon 15:07 on time
Swanwick 15:11 on time
Fareham 15:17 on time
Portchester 15:23 on time
Cosham 15:28 on time
Hilsea 15:33 on time
Fratton 15:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 15:43 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 15:48 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
15:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 15:36 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 15:40 on time
Redbridge 15:43 on time
Romsey 15:51 on time
Mottisfont & Dunbridge 15:56 on time
Dean 16:02 on time
Salisbury 16:15 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway
15:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 15:38 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway

Romsey

Platform 1
15:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swaythling 15:43 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 15:45 on time
Eastleigh 15:49 on time
Chandlers Ford 15:55 on time
Romsey 16:03 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway
15:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bitterne 15:52 on time
Woolston 15:55 on time
Sholing 15:58 on time
Netley 16:02 on time
Hamble 16:04 on time
Bursledon 16:07 on time
Swanwick 16:11 on time
Fareham 16:17 on time
Portchester 16:23 on time
Cosham 16:28 on time
Hilsea 16:33 on time
Fratton 16:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 16:40 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 16:44 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway