Eastleigh departures

08:13
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
08:21
due 08:24
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Airport Parkway 08:24 due 08:27
Swaythling 08:27 due 08:30
St Denys 08:30 due 08:33
Southampton Central 08:35 due 08:38
Millbrook (Hampshire) 08:40 on time
Redbridge 08:43 due 08:45
Romsey 08:51 on time
Mottisfont & Dunbridge 08:56 on time
Dean 09:02 on time
Salisbury 09:15 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway
08:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hedge End 08:36 on time
Botley 08:40 on time
Fareham 08:48 on time
Portchester 08:54 on time
Cosham 08:58 on time
Hilsea 09:05 on time
Fratton 09:09 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 09:12 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 09:18 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shawford 08:49 on time
Winchester 08:54 on time
Micheldever 09:03 on time
Basingstoke 09:14 on time
Fleet 09:26 on time
Farnborough (Main) 09:32 on time
Woking 09:41 on time
London Waterloo 10:08 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
08:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Airport Parkway 08:50 on time
Southampton Central 08:58 on time
Brockenhurst 09:13 on time
Bournemouth 09:28 on time
Branksome 09:38 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 09:41 on time
Poole 09:44 on time
Hamworthy 09:50 on time
Wareham 09:56 on time
Dorchester South 10:12 on time
Weymouth 10:23 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Romsey

Platform 1
08:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chandlers Ford 08:55 on time
Romsey 09:03 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
09:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Airport Parkway 09:04 on time
Southampton Central 09:12 on time
Totton 09:36 on time
Ashurst New Forest 09:41 on time
Brockenhurst 09:50 on time
Sway 10:21 on time
New Milton 10:25 on time
Hinton Admiral 10:30 on time
Christchurch 10:34 on time
Pokesdown 10:38 on time
Bournemouth 10:42 on time
Branksome 10:49 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 10:52 on time
Poole 10:55 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shawford 09:19 on time
Winchester 09:24 on time
Basingstoke 09:41 on time
Fleet 09:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 09:59 on time
Clapham Junction 10:25 on time
London Waterloo 10:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
09:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Airport Parkway 09:24 on time
Swaythling 09:27 on time
St Denys 09:30 on time
Southampton Central 09:35 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 09:40 on time
Redbridge 09:43 on time
Romsey 09:53 on time
Mottisfont & Dunbridge 09:59 on time
Dean 10:04 on time
Salisbury 10:17 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway
09:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hedge End 09:34 on time
Botley 09:38 on time
Fareham 09:46 on time
Portchester 09:53 on time
Cosham 09:58 on time
Hilsea 10:03 on time
Fratton 10:07 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 10:11 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 10:20 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway