Eastleigh departures

05:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shawford 05:13 on time
Winchester 05:18 on time
Micheldever 05:27 on time
Basingstoke 05:38 on time
Fleet 05:50 on time
Farnborough (Main) 05:55 on time
Woking 06:05 on time
Clapham Junction 06:25 on time
London Waterloo 06:34 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
05:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchester 05:41 on time
Micheldever 05:51 on time
Basingstoke 06:01 on time
Clapham Junction 06:37 on time
London Waterloo 06:46 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway