Dean departures

Redbridge

Platform 1
05:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mottisfont & Dunbridge 05:53 on time
Romsey 05:58 on time
Chandlers Ford 06:06 on time
Eastleigh 06:11 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 06:16 on time
Swaythling 06:20 on time
St Denys 06:24 on time
Southampton Central 06:29 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 06:33 on time
Redbridge 06:37 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
06:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury 07:08 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway

Romsey

no platform
07:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mottisfont & Dunbridge 07:08 on time
Romsey 07:13 on time
Redbridge 07:23 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 07:26 on time
Southampton Central 07:30 on time
St Denys 07:40 on time
Swaythling 07:43 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 07:45 on time
Eastleigh 07:49 on time
Chandlers Ford 07:55 on time
Romsey 08:03 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway