Dean departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Salisbury

Platform 2
18:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury18:15on time
From RomseyOperated by South Western Railway

Romsey

Platform 1
18:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mottisfont & Dunbridge18:14on time
Romsey18:19on time
Redbridge18:27on time
Millbrook (Hampshire)18:31on time
Southampton Central18:34on time
St Denys18:40on time
Swaythling18:43on time
Southampton Airport Parkway18:45on time
Eastleigh18:49on time
Chandlers Ford18:55on time
Romsey19:04on time
From SalisburyOperated by South Western Railway

Romsey

no platform
19:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mottisfont & Dunbridge19:14on time
Romsey19:19on time
Redbridge19:27on time
Millbrook (Hampshire)19:31on time
Southampton Central19:34on time
St Denys19:40on time
Swaythling19:43on time
Southampton Airport Parkway19:45on time
Eastleigh19:49on time
Chandlers Ford19:55on time
Romsey20:03on time
From SalisburyOperated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

no platform
19:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury19:26on time
From RomseyOperated by South Western Railway