Dean departures

Romsey

no platform
11:08
due 11:10
More
Show Less
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

no platform
11:10
due 11:15
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury 11:22 due 11:27
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

no platform
12:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury 12:15 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway

Romsey

no platform
12:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Mottisfont & Dunbridge 12:14 on time
Romsey 12:19 on time
Redbridge 12:27 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 12:31 on time
Southampton Central 12:34 on time
St Denys 12:40 on time
Swaythling 12:43 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 12:45 on time
Eastleigh 12:49 on time
Chandlers Ford 12:55 on time
Romsey 13:03 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

no platform
13:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Salisbury 13:15 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway