Brookwood departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

The Ticket Office at this station will only be open during the normal morning hours. It will be closed in the afternoon / evening.

Woking

Platform 1
12:46
on time
More
Show Less
From AltonOperated by South Western Railway
13:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking13:28on time
Weybridge13:35on time
Walton-on-Thames13:39on time
Surbiton13:46on time
Clapham Junction13:57on time
London Waterloo14:09on time
From BasingstokeOperated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
13:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough (Main)13:32on time
Fleet13:38on time
Winchfield13:43on time
Hook13:48on time
Basingstoke13:58on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Alton

Platform 2
13:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ash Vale13:44on time
Aldershot13:48on time
Farnham13:54on time
Bentley (Hampshire)14:01on time
Alton14:08on time
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

Platform 1
13:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking13:55on time
From AltonOperated by South Western Railway
14:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking14:28on time
Weybridge14:35on time
Walton-on-Thames14:39on time
Surbiton14:46on time
Clapham Junction14:57on time
London Waterloo15:06on time
From BasingstokeOperated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

no platform
14:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough (Main)14:32on time
Fleet14:38on time
Winchfield14:43on time
Hook14:48on time
Basingstoke14:58on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Alton

no platform
14:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ash Vale14:44on time
Aldershot14:48on time
Farnham14:54on time
Bentley (Hampshire)15:01on time
Alton15:08on time
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway

Woking

no platform
14:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Woking14:51on time
From AltonOperated by South Western Railway