Chandlers Ford departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

The Ticket Office at this station will only be open during the normal morning hours. It will be closed in the afternoon / evening.

Romsey

Platform 1
21:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Romsey22:03on time
From SalisburyOperated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 1
22:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eastleigh22:21on time
Southampton Airport Parkway22:25on time
Swaythling22:28on time
St Denys22:31on time
Southampton Central22:36on time
Millbrook (Hampshire)22:40on time
Redbridge22:44on time
Romsey22:51on time
Mottisfont & Dunbridge22:57on time
Dean23:02on time
Salisbury23:15on time
From RomseyOperated by South Western Railway

Romsey

Platform 1
22:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Romsey23:03on time
From SalisburyOperated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 1
23:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eastleigh23:24on time
Southampton Airport Parkway23:28on time
Swaythling23:31on time
St Denys23:34on time
Southampton Central23:39on time
Millbrook (Hampshire)23:44on time
Redbridge23:48on time
Romsey23:58on time
Mottisfont & Dunbridge00:04on time
Dean00:09on time
Salisbury00:24on time
From RomseyOperated by South Western Railway