Chandlers Ford departures

Romsey

Platform 1
21:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Romsey 22:03 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway

Romsey

Platform 1
22:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eastleigh 22:21 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 22:25 on time
Swaythling 22:28 on time
St Denys 22:31 on time
Southampton Central 22:36 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 22:40 on time
Redbridge 22:44 on time
Romsey 22:51 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway

Romsey

Platform 1
22:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Romsey 23:04 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 1
23:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eastleigh 23:21 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 23:26 on time
Swaythling 23:28 on time
St Denys 23:31 on time
Southampton Central 23:37 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 23:40 on time
Redbridge 23:44 on time
Romsey 23:55 on time
Mottisfont & Dunbridge 00:01 on time
Dean 00:07 on time
Salisbury 00:24 on time
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway