Southampton Airport Parkway departures

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a speed restriction over defective track earlier today
12:38
due 12:56
More
Show Less
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Romsey

Platform 1
12:46
due 12:52
More
Show Less
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a speed restriction over defective track
13:03
due 13:10
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eastleigh 13:06 due 13:13
Shawford 13:19 on time
Winchester 13:24 on time
Basingstoke 13:41 on time
Fleet 13:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 13:59 on time
Clapham Junction 14:25 on time
London Waterloo 14:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
13:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 13:12 on time
Totton 13:35 on time
Ashurst New Forest 13:40 on time
Beaulieu Road 13:44 on time
Brockenhurst 13:51 on time
Sway 14:21 on time
New Milton 14:25 on time
Hinton Admiral 14:30 on time
Christchurch 14:34 on time
Pokesdown 14:38 on time
Bournemouth 14:42 on time
Branksome 14:49 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 14:52 on time
Poole 14:55 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a speed restriction over defective track
13:08
due 13:18
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchester 13:17 due 13:26
Basingstoke 13:34 due 13:43
Clapham Junction 14:11 due 14:18
London Waterloo 14:24 due 14:26
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway
13:09
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 13:17 cancelled
From Newcastle Operated by CrossCountry

Weymouth

Platform 2
13:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 13:22 on time
Brockenhurst 13:37 on time
New Milton 13:45 on time
Christchurch 13:52 on time
Pokesdown 13:56 on time
Bournemouth 14:00 on time
Poole 14:13 on time
Hamworthy 14:19 on time
Holton Heath 14:23 on time
Wareham 14:27 on time
Wool 14:34 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 14:41 on time
Dorchester South 14:48 on time
Upwey 14:55 on time
Weymouth 15:00 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
13:25
due 13:29
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swaythling 13:27 due 13:31
St Denys 13:30 due 13:34
Southampton Central 13:36 due 13:39
Millbrook (Hampshire) 13:40 due 13:42
Redbridge 13:43 due 13:46
Romsey 13:51 due 13:53
Mottisfont & Dunbridge 13:56 due 13:58
Dean 14:02 due 14:04
Salisbury 14:15 due 14:17
From Romsey Operated by South Western Railway
13:27
due 13:29
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchester 13:35 on time
Basingstoke 13:50 on time
Reading 14:07 on time
Oxford 14:38 on time
Banbury 14:56 on time
Leamington Spa 15:14 on time
Coventry 15:26 on time
Birmingham International 15:36 on time
Birmingham New Street 15:48 on time
Wolverhampton 16:13 on time
Stafford 16:27 on time
Stoke-on-Trent 16:43 on time
Macclesfield 17:01 on time
Stockport 17:13 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 17:24 on time
From Bournemouth Operated by CrossCountry

Bournemouth

Platform 2
13:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Southampton Central 13:41 on time
Brockenhurst 13:57 on time
Bournemouth 14:12 on time
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by CrossCountry