Branksome departures

16:48
on time
More
Show Less
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway
16:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournemouth 17:03 on time
Pokesdown 17:09 on time
Christchurch 17:12 on time
Hinton Admiral 17:18 on time
New Milton 17:22 on time
Sway 17:27 on time
Brockenhurst 17:32 on time
Ashurst New Forest 17:40 on time
Totton 17:45 on time
Southampton Central 17:51 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 18:02 on time
Eastleigh 18:06 on time
Shawford 18:19 on time
Winchester 18:24 on time
Basingstoke 18:41 on time
Fleet 18:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 18:59 on time
Clapham Junction 19:26 on time
London Waterloo 19:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway
17:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset) 17:04 on time
Poole 17:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
17:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset) 17:33 on time
Poole 17:37 on time
Hamworthy 17:42 on time
Wareham 17:49 on time
Wool 17:56 on time
Dorchester South 18:08 on time
Weymouth 18:18 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
17:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset) 17:50 on time
Poole 17:54 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournemouth 17:54 on time
Brockenhurst 18:14 on time
Southampton Central 18:28 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 18:37 on time
Winchester 18:47 on time
Woking 19:25 on time
London Waterloo 19:52 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway
17:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournemouth 18:02 on time
Pokesdown 18:09 on time
Christchurch 18:12 on time
Hinton Admiral 18:18 on time
New Milton 18:22 on time
Sway 18:27 on time
Brockenhurst 18:32 on time
Beaulieu Road 18:38 on time
Ashurst New Forest 18:42 on time
Totton 18:47 on time
Southampton Central 18:53 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 19:02 on time
Eastleigh 19:06 on time
Shawford 19:19 on time
Winchester 19:24 on time
Basingstoke 19:41 on time
Fleet 19:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 19:59 on time
Clapham Junction 20:25 on time
London Waterloo 20:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a points failure
18:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset) 18:33 on time
Poole 18:37 on time
Hamworthy 18:42 on time
Wareham 18:49 on time
Wool 18:56 on time
Dorchester South 19:06 on time
Weymouth 19:25 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway