Branksome departures

Weymouth

Platform 2
06:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset)06:32on time
Poole06:35on time
Hamworthy06:40on time
Holton Heath06:45on time
Wareham06:49on time
Wool06:55on time
Moreton (Dorset)07:02on time
Dorchester South07:09on time
Upwey07:16on time
Weymouth07:20on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 1
07:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournemouth07:08on time
From WeymouthOperated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
07:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset)07:32on time
Poole07:35on time
Hamworthy07:40on time
Holton Heath07:45on time
Wareham07:49on time
Wool07:55on time
Moreton (Dorset)08:02on time
Dorchester South08:10on time
Upwey08:21on time
Weymouth08:26on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway