Branksome departures

Weymouth

Platform 2
18:55
due 19:00
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:57
on time
More
Show Less
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
19:15
due 19:19
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset) 19:18 due 19:21
Poole 19:24 due 19:27
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
19:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset) 19:30 on time
Poole 19:34 on time
Hamworthy 19:39 on time
Wareham 19:46 on time
Wool 19:53 on time
Dorchester South 20:03 on time
Weymouth 20:15 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
19:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset) 19:48 on time
Poole 19:54 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
19:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournemouth 19:54 on time
Brockenhurst 20:14 on time
Southampton Central 20:28 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 20:37 on time
Winchester 20:47 on time
Woking 21:21 on time
London Waterloo 21:51 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
19:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset) 19:58 on time
Poole 20:02 on time
Hamworthy 20:07 on time
Holton Heath 20:12 on time
Wareham 20:16 on time
Wool 20:23 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 20:29 on time
Dorchester South 20:36 on time
Upwey 20:44 on time
Weymouth 20:50 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournemouth 20:02 on time
Pokesdown 20:09 on time
Christchurch 20:12 on time
Hinton Admiral 20:18 on time
New Milton 20:22 on time
Sway 20:27 on time
Brockenhurst 20:32 on time
Beaulieu Road 20:38 on time
Ashurst New Forest 20:42 on time
Totton 20:47 on time
Southampton Central 20:53 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 21:02 on time
Eastleigh 21:06 on time
Shawford 21:18 on time
Winchester 21:23 on time
Basingstoke 21:41 on time
Fleet 21:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 21:59 on time
Woking 22:09 on time
Clapham Junction 22:29 on time
London Waterloo 22:38 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
20:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset) 20:18 on time
Poole 20:24 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
20:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Parkstone (Dorset) 20:30 on time
Poole 20:34 on time
Hamworthy 20:39 on time
Wareham 20:46 on time
Wool 20:53 on time
Dorchester South 21:03 on time
Weymouth 21:15 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway