Bursledon departures

05:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamble 05:53 on time
Netley 05:55 on time
Sholing 05:59 on time
Woolston 06:01 on time
Bitterne 06:05 on time
St Denys 06:07 on time
Southampton Central 06:14 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
06:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swanwick 06:51 on time
Fareham 06:57 on time
Portchester 07:03 on time
Cosham 07:08 on time
Hilsea 07:13 on time
Fratton 07:17 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 07:21 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 07:25 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
06:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamble 07:00 on time
Netley 07:02 on time
Sholing 07:06 on time
Woolston 07:08 on time
Bitterne 07:12 on time
St Denys 07:14 on time
Southampton Central 07:21 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway