Bursledon departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Fratton

Platform 2
12:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swanwick12:11on time
Fareham12:17on time
Portchester12:23on time
Cosham12:28on time
Hilsea12:33on time
Fratton12:37on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway
12:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamble12:16on time
Netley12:18on time
Sholing12:22on time
Woolston12:24on time
Bitterne12:28on time
St Denys12:32on time
Southampton Central12:38on time
From FrattonOperated by South Western Railway

Fratton

Platform 2
13:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swanwick13:11on time
Fareham13:17on time
Portchester13:23on time
Cosham13:28on time
Hilsea13:33on time
Fratton13:37on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway
13:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamble13:16on time
Netley13:18on time
Sholing13:22on time
Woolston13:24on time
Bitterne13:28on time
St Denys13:32on time
Southampton Central13:38on time
From FrattonOperated by South Western Railway