Bursledon departures

17:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swanwick 17:11 on time
Fareham 17:17 on time
Portchester 17:23 on time
Cosham 17:28 on time
Hilsea 17:33 on time
Fratton 17:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 17:42 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
17:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamble 17:16 on time
Netley 17:18 on time
Sholing 17:22 on time
Woolston 17:24 on time
Bitterne 17:28 on time
St Denys 17:30 on time
Southampton Central 17:38 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway
18:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swanwick 18:11 on time
Fareham 18:17 on time
Portchester 18:23 on time
Cosham 18:28 on time
Hilsea 18:33 on time
Fratton 18:37 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 18:42 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway
18:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hamble 18:16 on time
Netley 18:18 on time
Sholing 18:22 on time
Woolston 18:24 on time
Bitterne 18:28 on time
St Denys 18:30 on time
Southampton Central 18:38 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway