Wool departures

Congestion between London Waterloo and Clapham Junction means that trains between these stations are being delayed by up to 15 minutes.

20:34
due 20:36
More
Show Less
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
20:53
due 21:02
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorchester South 21:03 due 21:11
Weymouth 21:15 due 21:21
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
21:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Moreton (Dorset) 21:39 on time
Dorchester South 21:46 on time
Upwey 21:53 on time
Weymouth 21:59 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
21:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wareham 21:41 on time
Hamworthy 21:48 on time
Poole 21:53 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 21:58 on time
Branksome 22:01 on time
Bournemouth 22:07 on time
Pokesdown 22:16 on time
Christchurch 22:19 on time
Hinton Admiral 22:25 on time
New Milton 22:29 on time
Sway 22:34 on time
Brockenhurst 22:39 on time
Ashurst New Forest 22:47 on time
Totton 22:52 on time
Southampton Central 22:57 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 23:07 on time
Eastleigh 23:11 on time
Shawford 23:18 on time
Winchester 23:23 on time
Micheldever 23:33 on time
Basingstoke 23:43 on time
Hook 23:51 on time
Winchfield 23:55 on time
Fleet 00:01 on time
Farnborough (Main) 00:06 on time
Brookwood 00:13 on time
Woking 00:18 on time
West Byfleet 00:24 on time
Weybridge 00:29 on time
Walton-on-Thames 00:33 on time
Surbiton 00:39 on time
Wimbledon 00:47 on time
Clapham Junction 00:53 on time
London Waterloo 01:04 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
21:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Moreton (Dorset) 22:04 on time
Dorchester South 22:11 on time
Upwey 22:18 on time
Weymouth 22:23 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway