Wool departures

13:45
on time
More
Show Less
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
14:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Moreton (Dorset) 14:41 on time
Dorchester South 14:48 on time
Upwey 14:55 on time
Weymouth 15:02 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wareham 14:52 on time
Holton Heath 14:56 on time
Hamworthy 15:01 on time
Poole 15:06 on time
Bournemouth 15:17 on time
Pokesdown 15:26 on time
Christchurch 15:29 on time
New Milton 15:36 on time
Brockenhurst 15:44 on time
Southampton Central 15:58 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 16:07 on time
Winchester 16:17 on time
Basingstoke 16:34 on time
Clapham Junction 17:11 due 17:09
London Waterloo 17:21 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
15:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Moreton (Dorset) 15:41 on time
Dorchester South 15:48 on time
Upwey 15:55 on time
Weymouth 16:02 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wareham 15:52 on time
Holton Heath 15:56 on time
Hamworthy 16:01 on time
Poole 16:06 on time
Bournemouth 16:17 on time
Pokesdown 16:26 on time
Christchurch 16:29 on time
New Milton 16:36 on time
Brockenhurst 16:44 on time
Southampton Central 16:58 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 17:07 on time
Winchester 17:17 on time
Basingstoke 17:33 on time
Clapham Junction 18:11 due 18:09
London Waterloo 18:23 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway