Fleet departures

07:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough (Main) 07:37 on time
Brookwood 07:45 on time
Woking 07:50 on time
Surbiton 08:09 on time
Wimbledon 08:20 due 08:17
Clapham Junction 08:27 due 08:25
London Waterloo 08:38 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

no platform
08:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchfield 08:09 on time
Hook 08:14 on time
Basingstoke 08:21 on time
From Woking Operated by South Western Railway