Fleet departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

05:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough (Main)05:16on time
Brookwood05:24on time
Woking05:29on time
Surbiton05:40on time
Wimbledon05:48on time
Clapham Junction05:54on time
London Waterloo06:03on time
From BasingstokeOperated by South Western Railway
06:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough (Main)06:20on time
Brookwood06:28on time
Woking06:33on time
Weybridge06:40on time
Walton-on-Thames06:44on time
Surbiton06:51on time
Clapham Junction07:02on time
London Waterloo07:14on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway
06:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchfield06:44on time
Hook06:49on time
Basingstoke06:58on time
Micheldever07:10on time
Winchester07:18on time
Shawford07:23on time
Eastleigh07:29on time
Hedge End07:35on time
Botley07:39on time
Fareham07:47on time
Portchester07:52on time
Cosham07:57on time
Hilsea08:04on time
Fratton08:08on time
Portsmouth & Southsea08:13on time
Portsmouth Harbour08:18on time
From WokingOperated by South Western Railway
06:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough (Main)06:45on time
Brookwood06:53on time
Woking06:58on time
Surbiton07:10on time
London Waterloo07:31on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway