Fleet departures

07:52
on time
More
Show Less
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
08:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchfield 08:14 on time
Hook 08:18 on time
Basingstoke 08:26 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough (Main) 08:14 on time
Brookwood 08:22 on time
Woking 08:28 on time
London Waterloo 08:59 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
08:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Basingstoke 08:32 on time
Winchester 08:49 on time
Shawford 08:54 on time
Eastleigh 09:00 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 09:04 on time
Southampton Central 09:12 on time
Totton 09:36 on time
Ashurst New Forest 09:41 on time
Brockenhurst 09:50 on time
Sway 10:21 on time
New Milton 10:25 on time
Hinton Admiral 10:30 on time
Christchurch 10:34 on time
Pokesdown 10:38 on time
Bournemouth 10:42 on time
Branksome 10:49 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 10:52 on time
Poole 10:55 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough (Main) 08:27 on time
Woking 08:38 on time
London Waterloo 09:10 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
08:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchfield 08:43 on time
Hook 08:48 on time
Basingstoke 08:58 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
08:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough (Main) 08:43 on time
Brookwood 08:51 on time
Woking 08:56 on time
Surbiton 09:09 on time
London Waterloo 09:27 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway
08:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough (Main) 09:00 on time
Clapham Junction 09:26 on time
London Waterloo 09:38 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 2
09:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Winchfield 09:13 on time
Hook 09:18 on time
Basingstoke 09:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Farnborough (Main) 09:15 on time
Brookwood 09:23 on time
Woking 09:28 on time
Weybridge 09:35 on time
Walton-on-Thames 09:39 on time
Surbiton 09:46 on time
Clapham Junction 09:57 on time
London Waterloo 10:08 on time
From Basingstoke Operated by South Western Railway