Salisbury departures

14:33
on time
More
Show Less
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
14:40
due 14:45
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warminster 15:00 due 15:05
Westbury 15:09 due 15:12
Trowbridge 15:16 due 15:19
Bradford-on-Avon 15:22 due 15:24
Bath Spa 15:34 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 15:49 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 16:02 on time
Newport (South Wales) 16:24 on time
Cardiff Central 16:42 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway
14:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tisbury 15:06 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 15:16 on time
Templecombe 15:25 on time
Sherborne 15:32 on time
Yeovil Junction 15:38 on time
Crewkerne 15:48 on time
Axminster 16:02 on time
Honiton 16:15 on time
Feniton 16:21 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 16:29 on time
Pinhoe 16:33 on time
Exeter Central 16:37 on time
Exeter St Davids 16:42 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Grateley 14:59 on time
Andover 15:05 on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire) 15:14 on time
Overton 15:20 on time
Basingstoke 15:28 on time
Woking 15:49 on time
London Waterloo 16:19 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway

Chandlers Ford

Platform 2
14:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dean 15:08 on time
Mottisfont & Dunbridge 15:14 on time
Romsey 15:19 on time
Redbridge 15:27 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 15:31 on time
Southampton Central 15:34 on time
St Denys 15:40 on time
Swaythling 15:43 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 15:45 on time
Eastleigh 15:49 on time
Chandlers Ford 15:55 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway
15:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Andover 15:37 on time
Basingstoke 15:55 on time
Woking 16:15 on time
Clapham Junction 16:36 on time
London Waterloo 16:49 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
15:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Romsey 15:51 on time
Southampton Central 16:03 on time
Fareham 16:27 on time
Cosham 16:35 on time
Fratton 16:42 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 16:46 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 16:52 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
15:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warminster 16:00 on time
Westbury 16:09 on time
Trowbridge 16:16 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 16:22 on time
Bath Spa 16:34 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 16:48 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 17:02 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 17:14 on time
Newport (South Wales) 17:26 on time
Cardiff Central 17:42 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway
15:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tisbury 16:06 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 16:16 on time
Templecombe 16:25 on time
Sherborne 16:32 on time
Yeovil Junction 16:38 on time
Crewkerne 16:48 on time
Axminster 17:02 on time
Honiton 17:15 on time
Whimple 17:24 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 17:28 on time
Pinhoe 17:32 on time
Exeter Central 17:37 on time
Exeter St Davids 17:42 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Grateley 15:59 on time
Andover 16:05 on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire) 16:14 on time
Overton 16:20 on time
Basingstoke 16:28 on time
Woking 16:49 on time
London Waterloo 17:19 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway