Salisbury departures

Cardiff Central

Platform 4 This train has been delayed by a problem currently under investigation
14:40
due 14:56
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warminster 15:00 due 15:15
Westbury 15:09 due 15:23
Trowbridge 15:16 due 15:29
Bradford-on-Avon 15:22 due 15:35
Bath Spa 15:34 due 15:46
Bristol Temple Meads 15:49 due 15:58
Filton Abbey Wood 16:02 due 16:05
Newport (South Wales) 16:26 on time
Cardiff Central 16:42 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway
14:47
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:47
due 14:51
More
Show Less
From Yeovil Pen Mill Operated by South Western Railway

Chandlers Ford

Platform 6
14:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dean 15:08 on time
Mottisfont & Dunbridge 15:14 on time
Romsey 15:19 on time
Redbridge 15:27 on time
Millbrook (Hampshire) 15:31 on time
Southampton Central 15:34 on time
St Denys 15:40 on time
Swaythling 15:43 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 15:45 on time
Eastleigh 15:49 on time
Chandlers Ford 15:55 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway
15:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Andover 15:37 on time
Basingstoke 15:55 on time
Woking 16:15 on time
Clapham Junction 16:36 on time
London Waterloo 16:49 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
15:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tisbury 15:36 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 15:47 on time
Templecombe 15:59 on time
Sherborne 16:06 on time
Yeovil Junction 16:12 on time
Yeovil Pen Mill 16:28 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Portsmouth Harbour

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway
15:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Romsey 15:50 on time
Southampton Central 16:04 on time
Fareham 16:27 on time
Cosham 16:35 on time
Fratton 16:42 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 16:46 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 16:52 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
15:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warminster 15:59 on time
Westbury 16:08 on time
Trowbridge 16:15 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 16:21 on time
Bath Spa 16:33 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 16:49 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 17:02 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 17:16 on time
Newport (South Wales) 17:26 on time
Cardiff Central 17:43 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Great Western Railway
15:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tisbury 16:06 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 16:16 on time
Templecombe 16:25 on time
Sherborne 16:32 on time
Yeovil Junction 16:38 on time
Crewkerne 16:48 on time
Axminster 17:02 on time
Honiton 17:15 on time
Feniton 17:21 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 17:29 on time
Pinhoe 17:33 on time
Exeter Central 17:37 on time
Exeter St Davids 17:42 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Grateley 15:59 on time
Andover 16:05 on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire) 16:14 on time
Overton 16:20 on time
Basingstoke 16:28 on time
Woking 16:49 on time
London Waterloo 17:19 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway