Havant departures

19:11
due 19:13
More
Show Less
From Brighton Operated by Southern

Littlehampton

Platform 1
19:13
due 19:15
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by Southern
19:17
due 19:19
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:21
due 19:23
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 19:29 on time
Portchester 19:33 on time
Fareham 19:38 on time
Swanwick 19:45 on time
Southampton Central 20:03 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southern
19:28
due 19:35
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chichester 19:38 due 19:45
Barnham 19:46 due 19:53
Horsham 20:16 due 20:22
Crawley 20:28 due 20:33
Three Bridges 20:33 due 20:38
Gatwick Airport 20:38 due 20:43
East Croydon 20:54 due 20:58
Clapham Junction 21:06 on time
London Victoria 21:13 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Southern
19:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield 19:47 on time
Haslemere 20:01 on time
Godalming 20:11 on time
Guildford 20:17 on time
Woking 20:26 on time
London Waterloo 20:51 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
19:34
due 19:37
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bedhampton 19:36 due 19:39
Hilsea 19:42 due 19:45
Fratton 19:46 due 19:49
Portsmouth & Southsea 19:50 due 19:53
From Littlehampton Operated by Southern
19:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Rowlands Castle 19:46 on time
Petersfield 19:56 on time
Liss 20:02 on time
Liphook 20:09 on time
Haslemere 20:15 on time
Godalming 20:24 on time
Farncombe 20:27 on time
Guildford 20:33 on time
Worplesdon 20:40 on time
Woking 20:44 on time
Clapham Junction 21:05 on time
London Waterloo 21:13 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
19:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 19:46 on time
Fareham 19:54 on time
Swanwick 20:01 on time
Southampton Central 20:19 on time
From Brighton Operated by Southern
19:43
due 19:46
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bedhampton 19:46 due 19:48
Hilsea 19:51 due 19:53
Fratton 19:55 due 19:57
Portsmouth & Southsea 20:03 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway