Havant departures

19:52
due 19:56
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:55
on time
More
Show Less
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern
20:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield 20:17 on time
Haslemere 20:31 on time
Godalming 20:41 on time
Guildford 20:47 on time
Woking 20:59 on time
London Waterloo 21:29 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Brighton

Platform 1
20:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Emsworth 20:13 on time
Chichester 20:21 on time
Barnham 20:30 on time
Ford 20:36 on time
Angmering 20:43 on time
Goring-by-Sea 20:47 on time
Durrington-on-Sea 20:50 on time
West Worthing 20:52 on time
Worthing 20:55 on time
Lancing 21:00 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 21:04 on time
Southwick 21:08 on time
Portslade 21:11 on time
Hove 21:15 on time
Brighton 21:21 on time
From Southampton Central Operated by Southern
20:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton 20:19 on time
Portsmouth & Southsea 20:23 on time
From Brighton Operated by Southern

Littlehampton

Platform 1
20:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warblington 20:15 on time
Emsworth 20:18 on time
Southbourne 20:21 on time
Nutbourne 20:24 on time
Bosham 20:27 on time
Fishbourne (West Sussex) 20:30 on time
Chichester 20:33 on time
Barnham 20:41 on time
Ford 20:47 on time
Littlehampton 20:53 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by Southern
20:17
due 20:20
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton 20:26 due 20:28
Portsmouth & Southsea 20:30 on time
Portsmouth Harbour 20:34 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
20:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham 20:28 on time
Portchester 20:33 on time
Fareham 20:38 on time
Swanwick 20:45 on time
Southampton Central 21:03 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southern
20:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chichester 20:38 on time
Barnham 20:46 on time
Horsham 21:16 on time
Crawley 21:28 on time
Three Bridges 21:33 on time
Gatwick Airport 21:38 on time
East Croydon 21:54 on time
Clapham Junction 22:03 on time
London Victoria 22:11 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Southern
20:28
due 20:31
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bedhampton 20:31 due 20:33
Hilsea 20:36 due 20:38
Fratton 20:40 due 20:42
Portsmouth & Southsea 20:46 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway