Havant departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

09:36
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
09:39
on time
More
Show Less
From LittlehamptonOperated by Southern

Littlehampton

Platform 1
09:46
on time
More
Show Less
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by Southern
09:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton09:57on time
Portsmouth & Southsea10:01on time
Portsmouth Harbour10:05on time
From London VictoriaOperated by Southern
09:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Emsworth09:58on time
Southbourne10:01on time
Chichester10:08on time
Barnham10:16on time
Horsham10:46on time
Crawley10:58on time
Three Bridges11:03on time
Gatwick Airport11:09on time
East Croydon11:26on time
Clapham Junction11:37on time
London Victoria11:44on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by Southern
10:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Petersfield10:17on time
Haslemere10:31on time
Godalming10:41on time
Guildford10:47on time
Woking10:59on time
Clapham Junction11:19on time
London Waterloo11:28on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by South Western Railway
10:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton10:18on time
Portsmouth & Southsea10:21on time
Portsmouth Harbour10:25on time
From LittlehamptonOperated by Southern

Littlehampton

Platform 1
10:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Emsworth10:13on time
Chichester10:21on time
Barnham10:30on time
Ford10:36on time
Littlehampton10:43on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by Southern

Littlehampton

Platform 1
10:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warblington10:15on time
Emsworth10:18on time
Southbourne10:21on time
Nutbourne10:24on time
Bosham10:27on time
Fishbourne (West Sussex)10:30on time
Chichester10:33on time
Barnham10:41on time
Ford10:47on time
Littlehampton10:53on time
From Portsmouth & SouthseaOperated by Southern
10:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cosham10:28on time
Portchester10:33on time
Fareham10:38on time
Swanwick10:45on time
Southampton Central11:03on time
From London VictoriaOperated by Southern