Portsmouth & Southsea departures

11:47
due 12:08
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth Harbour 11:51 due 12:11
From Bristol Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway

Portsmouth Harbour

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by an operational incident earlier today
11:56
due 12:01
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
12:04
on time
More
Show Less
From Brighton Operated by Southern
12:05
due 12:07
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton 12:08 due 12:10
Havant 12:17 due 12:19
Emsworth 12:21 due 12:23
Southbourne 12:24 due 12:26
Chichester 12:31 due 12:33
Barnham 12:40 due 12:42
Ford 12:48 on time
Arundel 12:54 on time
Amberley 12:58 on time
Pulborough 13:04 on time
Billingshurst 13:11 on time
Christs Hospital 13:17 on time
Horsham 13:21 on time
Crawley 13:30 on time
Three Bridges 13:35 on time
Gatwick Airport 13:40 on time
Redhill 13:49 on time
Coulsdon South 13:57 on time
East Croydon 14:03 on time
Clapham Junction 14:14 on time
London Victoria 14:21 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Southern
12:08
due 12:13
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth Harbour 12:11 due 12:16
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
12:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth Harbour 12:20 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Brighton

Platform 1
12:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton 12:20 on time
Bedhampton 12:29 on time
Havant 12:32 on time
Warblington 12:35 on time
Emsworth 12:38 on time
Southbourne 12:41 on time
Nutbourne 12:44 on time
Bosham 12:47 on time
Fishbourne (West Sussex) 12:50 on time
Chichester 12:53 on time
Barnham 13:01 on time
Ford 13:06 on time
Angmering 13:13 on time
Goring-by-Sea 13:18 on time
Durrington-on-Sea 13:20 on time
West Worthing 13:23 on time
Worthing 13:25 on time
East Worthing 13:28 on time
Lancing 13:31 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 13:35 on time
Southwick 13:39 on time
Fishersgate 13:41 on time
Portslade 13:43 on time
Aldrington 13:45 on time
Hove 13:47 on time
Brighton 13:52 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by Southern
12:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton 12:25 on time
Hilsea 12:30 on time
Cosham 12:35 on time
Portchester 12:40 on time
Fareham 12:45 on time
Botley 12:53 on time
Hedge End 12:58 on time
Eastleigh 13:04 on time
Shawford 13:17 delayed
Winchester 13:22 delayed
Micheldever 13:32 delayed
Basingstoke 13:42 delayed
Woking 14:02 delayed
Clapham Junction 14:27 delayed
London Waterloo 14:37 delayed
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
12:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton 12:40 on time
Havant 12:50 on time
Petersfield 13:04 on time
Haslemere 13:16 on time
Godalming 13:26 on time
Guildford 13:33 on time
Woking 13:42 on time
Clapham Junction 14:04 on time
London Waterloo 14:14 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway
12:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton 12:45 on time
Hilsea 12:50 on time
Cosham 12:55 on time
Portchester 13:00 on time
Fareham 13:05 on time
Swanwick 13:12 on time
Bursledon 13:16 on time
Hamble 13:19 on time
Netley 13:21 on time
Sholing 13:25 on time
Woolston 13:27 on time
Bitterne 13:31 on time
St Denys 13:33 on time
Southampton Central 13:40 on time
From Portsmouth & Southsea Operated by South Western Railway