Portsmouth & Southsea departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

23:00
on time
More
Show Less
From Bristol Temple MeadsOperated by Great Western Railway
23:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth Harbour23:22on time
From BrightonOperated by Southern

Littlehampton

Platform 1
23:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fratton23:22on time
Hilsea23:27on time
Bedhampton23:32on time
Havant23:34on time
Warblington23:37on time
Emsworth23:40on time
Southbourne23:43on time
Nutbourne23:45on time
Bosham23:48on time
Fishbourne (West Sussex)23:51on time
Chichester23:55on time
Barnham00:03on time
Ford00:10on time
Littlehampton00:16on time
From Portsmouth HarbourOperated by Southern
23:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth Harbour23:45on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway
23:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth Harbour23:48on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
00:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth Harbour00:07on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
00:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth Harbour00:18on time
From FarehamOperated by South Western Railway
00:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth Harbour00:41on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway