Hinton Admiral departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

The Ticket Office at this station will only be open during the normal morning hours. It will be closed in the afternoon / evening.

Bournemouth

Platform 2
12:30
on time
More
Show Less
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway
13:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Milton13:15on time
Sway13:20on time
Brockenhurst13:25on time
Beaulieu Road13:31on time
Ashurst New Forest13:35on time
Totton13:40on time
Southampton Central13:46on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 2
13:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Christchurch13:35on time
Pokesdown13:39on time
Bournemouth13:43on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway
14:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Milton14:15on time
Sway14:20on time
Brockenhurst14:25on time
Beaulieu Road14:31on time
Ashurst New Forest14:35on time
Totton14:40on time
Southampton Central14:46on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway