Pokesdown departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

12:26
on time
More
Show Less
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 2
12:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournemouth12:48on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 2
12:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournemouth13:02on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
13:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Christchurch13:05on time
Hinton Admiral13:11on time
New Milton13:15on time
Sway13:20on time
Brockenhurst13:25on time
Beaulieu Road13:31on time
Ashurst New Forest13:35on time
Totton13:40on time
Southampton Central13:46on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway
13:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Christchurch13:29on time
New Milton13:36on time
Brockenhurst13:43on time
Southampton Central13:58on time
Southampton Airport Parkway14:07on time
Winchester14:17on time
Basingstoke14:34on time
Woking14:53on time
Clapham Junction15:14on time
London Waterloo15:22on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 2
13:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournemouth13:41on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 2
13:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournemouth14:02on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
14:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Christchurch14:05on time
Hinton Admiral14:11on time
New Milton14:15on time
Sway14:20on time
Brockenhurst14:25on time
Beaulieu Road14:31on time
Ashurst New Forest14:35on time
Totton14:40on time
Southampton Central14:46on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway