Pokesdown departures

Weymouth

Platform 2
08:06
on time
More
Show Less
From Southampton Central Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a fault on this train
08:14
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

Christchurch 08:18 delayed
Hinton Admiral 08:23 delayed
New Milton 08:28 delayed
Sway 08:33 delayed
Brockenhurst 08:39 delayed
Ashurst New Forest 08:48 delayed
Totton 08:53 delayed
Southampton Central 08:58 delayed
Southampton Airport Parkway 09:07 delayed
Winchester 09:17 delayed
Basingstoke 09:35 delayed
Woking 09:54 delayed
Clapham Junction 10:15 delayed
London Waterloo 10:23 delayed
From Bournemouth Operated by South Western Railway

Brockenhurst

Platform 1
08:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Christchurch 08:32 on time
Hinton Admiral 08:38 on time
New Milton 08:42 on time
Sway 08:47 on time
Brockenhurst 08:52 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
08:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournemouth 08:46 on time
Branksome 08:52 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 08:55 on time
Poole 08:59 on time
Hamworthy 09:04 on time
Wareham 09:11 on time
Wool 09:18 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 09:25 on time
Dorchester South 09:32 on time
Upwey 09:39 on time
Weymouth 09:44 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
09:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournemouth 09:12 on time
Branksome 09:19 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 09:22 on time
Poole 09:25 on time
Hamworthy 09:31 on time
Holton Heath 09:35 on time
Wareham 09:39 on time
Wool 09:46 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 09:53 on time
Dorchester South 10:00 on time
Upwey 10:07 on time
Weymouth 10:12 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
09:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Christchurch 09:12 on time
Hinton Admiral 09:18 on time
New Milton 09:22 on time
Sway 09:27 on time
Brockenhurst 09:32 on time
Beaulieu Road 09:38 on time
Ashurst New Forest 09:42 on time
Totton 09:47 on time
Southampton Central 09:53 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 10:02 on time
Eastleigh 10:06 on time
Shawford 10:19 on time
Winchester 10:25 on time
Basingstoke 10:41 on time
Fleet 10:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 10:59 on time
Clapham Junction 11:25 on time
London Waterloo 11:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway
09:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Christchurch 09:25 on time
New Milton 09:32 on time
Brockenhurst 09:40 on time
Southampton Central 09:56 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 10:07 on time
Winchester 10:17 on time
Basingstoke 10:34 on time
Clapham Junction 11:11 due 11:09
London Waterloo 11:20 on time
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway
09:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Christchurch 09:34 on time
Hinton Admiral 09:39 on time
New Milton 09:43 on time
Sway 09:48 on time
Brockenhurst 09:53 on time
Southampton Central 10:09 on time
From Branksome Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
09:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournemouth 09:47 on time
Branksome 09:54 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 09:57 on time
Poole 10:00 on time
From Portsmouth Harbour Operated by South Western Railway

Weymouth

Platform 2
09:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournemouth 10:01 on time
Poole 10:13 on time
Hamworthy 10:19 on time
Holton Heath 10:23 on time
Wareham 10:27 on time
Wool 10:34 on time
Moreton (Dorset) 10:41 on time
Dorchester South 10:48 on time
Upwey 11:01 on time
Weymouth 11:06 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway