Brockenhurst departures

Eastleigh

Platform 2
23:40
on time
More
Show Less
From Weymouth Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 3
23:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sway 23:54 on time
New Milton 23:58 on time
Hinton Admiral 00:02 on time
Christchurch 00:07 on time
Pokesdown 00:11 on time
Bournemouth 00:15 on time
Branksome 00:21 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 00:24 on time
Poole 00:30 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 3
00:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournemouth 00:21 on time
Branksome 00:27 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 00:30 on time
Poole 00:35 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway