Brockenhurst departures

To help tackle the spread of Coronavirus, rail companies have made alterations to their timetable. Full details and the impact to your journey can be found here.

Basingstoke

no platform
08:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashurst New Forest08:43on time
Totton08:48on time
Southampton Central08:53on time
Southampton Airport Parkway09:02on time
Eastleigh09:07on time
Shawford09:17on time
Winchester09:22on time
Micheldever09:32on time
Basingstoke09:42on time
From PooleOperated by South Western Railway

Poole

no platform
08:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sway09:00on time
New Milton09:04on time
Hinton Admiral09:09on time
Christchurch09:13on time
Pokesdown09:17on time
Bournemouth09:21on time
Poole09:34on time
From BasingstokeOperated by South Western Railway

Lymington Pier

no platform
08:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lymington Town09:07on time
Lymington Pier09:09on time
From BrockenhurstOperated by South Western Railway