Brockenhurst departures

20:26
on time
More
Show Less
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 3
20:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Milton20:45on time
Christchurch20:52on time
Pokesdown20:56on time
Bournemouth21:02on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Lymington Pier

Platform 4a
20:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lymington Town20:50on time
Lymington Pier20:52on time
From BrockenhurstOperated by South Western Railway

Lymington Pier

Platform 4a
21:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lymington Town21:20on time
Lymington Pier21:22on time
From BrockenhurstOperated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 3
21:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sway21:19on time
New Milton21:23on time
Hinton Admiral21:28on time
Christchurch21:32on time
Pokesdown21:36on time
Bournemouth21:40on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway
21:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ashurst New Forest21:47on time
Totton21:52on time
Southampton Central21:58on time
Southampton Airport Parkway22:07on time
Eastleigh22:11on time
Shawford22:18on time
Winchester22:23on time
Basingstoke22:39on time
Woking23:01on time
Clapham Junction23:22on time
London Waterloo23:31on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 3
21:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sway21:48on time
New Milton21:53on time
Hinton Admiral21:57on time
Christchurch22:02on time
Pokesdown22:06on time
Bournemouth22:11on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Lymington Pier

Platform 4a
21:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lymington Town21:56on time
Lymington Pier21:58on time
From BrockenhurstOperated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 3
22:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sway22:19on time
New Milton22:23on time
Hinton Admiral22:28on time
Christchurch22:32on time
Pokesdown22:36on time
Bournemouth22:40on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway

Lymington Pier

Platform 4a
22:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lymington Town22:26on time
Lymington Pier22:28on time
From BrockenhurstOperated by South Western Railway