Ashurst New Forest departures

07:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Totton 07:48 on time
Southampton Central 07:53 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 08:02 on time
Eastleigh 08:07 on time
Shawford 08:17 on time
Winchester 08:22 on time
Micheldever 08:32 on time
Basingstoke 08:42 on time
Woking 09:02 on time
Clapham Junction 09:30 due 09:27
London Waterloo 09:42 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway