Ashurst New Forest departures

14:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Totton 14:45 on time
Southampton Central 14:53 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 15:02 on time
Eastleigh 15:09 on time
Shawford 15:19 on time
Winchester 15:24 on time
Basingstoke 15:41 on time
Fleet 15:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 15:59 on time
Clapham Junction 16:26 on time
London Waterloo 16:34 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
14:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brockenhurst 14:51 on time
Sway 15:21 on time
New Milton 15:25 on time
Hinton Admiral 15:30 on time
Christchurch 15:34 on time
Pokesdown 15:38 on time
Bournemouth 15:42 on time
Branksome 15:49 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 15:52 on time
Poole 15:55 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Totton 15:45 on time
Southampton Central 15:53 on time
Southampton Airport Parkway 16:03 on time
Eastleigh 16:08 on time
Shawford 16:19 on time
Winchester 16:24 on time
Basingstoke 16:41 on time
Fleet 16:54 on time
Farnborough (Main) 16:59 on time
Clapham Junction 17:25 on time
London Waterloo 17:38 on time
From Poole Operated by South Western Railway

Poole

Platform 2
15:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Beaulieu Road 15:44 on time
Brockenhurst 15:51 on time
Sway 16:33 on time
New Milton 16:37 on time
Hinton Admiral 16:42 on time
Christchurch 16:46 on time
Pokesdown 16:50 on time
Bournemouth 16:54 on time
Branksome 17:01 on time
Parkstone (Dorset) 17:04 on time
Poole 17:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway