Ashurst New Forest departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found here.

19:35
due 19:37
More
Show Less
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 2
20:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brockenhurst20:13on time
Sway20:19on time
New Milton20:23on time
Hinton Admiral20:28on time
Christchurch20:32on time
Pokesdown20:36on time
Bournemouth20:40on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway
20:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Totton20:38on time
Southampton Central20:47on time
From BournemouthOperated by South Western Railway

Bournemouth

Platform 2
21:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brockenhurst21:13on time
Sway21:19on time
New Milton21:23on time
Hinton Admiral21:28on time
Christchurch21:32on time
Pokesdown21:36on time
Bournemouth21:40on time
From Southampton CentralOperated by South Western Railway